Uitslag Katwijk 9 jun

PDF Afdrukken E-mailadres

Uitslag majorette/twirlwedstrijd in Katwijk op 9 juni

Jury:  Marij Voets, Ankle Moelands, Simone Soussani


 

  Twirling 1 baton Pre-teen Intermediate  
68,1 Daisy Tetteroo Inspiration Voorhout
  Twirling 1 baton Pre-teen Advance  
82,1 Dennis Oudshoorn The Kopergirls Leiden
  Twirling 1 baton Junior Beginner  
67,4 Eveliene Zuiderduin Angels Katwijk
  Twirling 1 baton Senior Beginner  
67,5 Linda Hoogenboom Ons Genoegen Rockanje
67,1 Eloise van Wijngaarden De Marchito’s Rhoon
  Twirling 1 baton Senior Intermediate  
69,6 Tamara Korner De Marchito’s Rhoon
  Twirling 2 baton Pre-teen Advance  
81,3 Dennis Oudshoorn The Kopergirls Leiden
  Twirling 2 baton Senior Beginner  
67,5 Linda Hoogenboom Ons Genoegen Rockanje
  Twirling 2 baton Senior Intermediate  
70,3 Tamara Korner De Marchito’s Rhoon
  Duo twirling Senior Beginner  
69,0 Diana de Jong Angela Schouten The Flying Stars Katwijk
  Super-X-Strut Senior Beginner  
67,5 Tamara Korner De Marchito’s Rhoon
  Rhythmic twirl Juvenile Beginner  
69,4 Stijn van der Ploeg Excelsior Noordwijk
  Rhythmic twirl Pre-teen Intermediate  
80,1 Dennis Oudshoorn The Kopergirls Leiden
70,8 Daisy Tetteroo Inspiration Voorhout
  Rhythmic twirl Senior Beginner  
69,3 Cindy de Boer Adencia Schiedam
67,2 Eloise van Wijngaarden De Marchito’s Rhoon
65,5 Stacey v.d. Doel De Marchito’s Rhoon
  Rhythmic twirl Senior Intermediate  
75,3 Diana de Jong The Flying Stars Katwijk
  Small team dance twirl Peewee  
66,1 Groep E Inspiration Voorhout
  Small team dance twirl Junior Beginner  
65,0 Groep D Da Capo Lisse
  Small team dance twirl Senior Advance  
79,4 Groep A Inspiration Voorhout
  Large team Pre-teen Beginner  
67,5 Groep D Inspiration Voorhout
  Large team Senior Intermediate  
78,8 Groep B Inspiration Voorhout
  Pompon team Junior  
66,1 Pomteam Desiree Desiree N.N.O. Katwijk
  Solo - sectie A Jeugd 1  
67,8 Esmee Mink Excelsior Noordwijk
  Solo - sectie A Jeugd 2  
67,1 Anouk Meyvogel Melrose Katwijk
65,0 Isa Willemse The Flying Stars Katwijk
  Solo - sectie A Jeugd 3 Basis  
69,4 Megan Imanse Desiree N.N.O. Katwijk
68,3 Annelies van der Niet Desiree N.N.O. Katwijk
67,4 Deveney van den Oever The Flying Stars Katwijk
65,7 Amber Westgeest Excelsior Noordwijk
  Solo - sectie A Jeugd 3 Midden  
71,3 Fleur Meyvogel Melrose Katwijk
  Solo - sectie A Junior Basis  
69,5 Jelly van der Ploeg Excelsior Noordwijk
69,4 Claire Duindam Excelsior Noordwijk
  Solo - sectie A Junior Midden  
72,8 Wendy Kwestroo Melrose Katwijk
72,7 Sharon Riethoven Melrose Katwijk
70,5 Beryl Zonneveld Excelsior Noordwijk
  Solo - sectie A Senior Basis  
68,4 Lisa Jorissen Excelsior Noordwijk
  Solo - sectie A Senior Midden  
73,2 Jeanine van Vliet Desiree N.N.O. Katwijk
72,2 Tessa van Duyvenbode The Flying Stars Katwijk
71,5 Deborah Groenewoud Excelsior Noordwijk
71,3 Cindy de Boer Adencia Schiedam
71,3 Mariëtta Steenbeek The Flying Stars Katwijk
71,0 Michella Kralt Melrose Katwijk
70,1 Jeanine Vletter Melrose Katwijk
  Solo - sectie A Senior Top  
75,1 Wendy Hogewoning The Flying Stars Katwijk
  Solo - Accessorie Jeugd 3 Basis  
66,7 Chantal de Best The Flying Stars Katwijk
  Duo - sectie A Jeugd 2  
69,6 Lisa van Kampen Daisy Tetteroo Inspiration Voorhout
  Duo - sectie A Jeugd 3 Basis  
66,7 Kelly van Egmond Sacha Vletter Melrose Katwijk
65,4 Lotte Kuijt Daniëlle van der Plas Desiree N.N.O. Katwijk
  Duo - sectie A Jeugd 3 Midden  
  Jamie van de Berg Chantal Ravensbergen Melrose Katwijk
  Duo - sectie A Junior Basis  
69,5 Claire Duindam Amber Westgeest Excelsior Noordwijk
68,7 Jelly van der Ploeg Beryl Zonneveld Excelsior Noordwijk
64,1 Miriam van den Oever Eveliene Zuiderduin Angels Katwijk
  Duo - sectie A Junior Midden  
72,5 Sandra Guijt Annemieke Hoek Desiree N.N.O. Katwijk
  Duo - sectie A Senior Basis  
66,7 Cindy de Boer Joyce Vis Adencia Schiedam
  Duo - sectie A Senior Midden  
70,3 Deborah Groenewoud Lisa Jorissen Excelsior Noordwijk
  Michella Kralt Sharon Riethoven Melrose Katwijk
  Ensemble - Sectie A Jeugd 3 Basis  
64,6 Jennifer Glasbergen Fleur Meyvogel Pam Pieterse Sascha Vletter Melrose Katwijk
61,9 Demi Aarts Anne van der Berg Daniëla Borst Denise Hulsebosch Jeanne d’Arc Noordwijkerhout
  Ensemble - Sectie A Junior Basis  
65,8 Melissa van Duijn Miriam van den Oever Daniëlle Varkevisser Eveliene Zuiderduin Angels Katwijk
  Ensemble - Sectie A Senior Basis  
68,4 Michella Kralt Wendy Kwestroo Sharon Riethoven Jeanine Vletter Melrose Katwijk
66,6 Esmeralda van Breugel Melissa Bull Amy de Graaf Denise van Wijk Wilhelmina Sleeuwijk
  Team - sectie A Jeugd 1  
64,6 Team A UNI Katwijk aan Zee
64,3 Team Candy Adencia Schiedam
63,6 Dancing Stars C Noorderspeeltuin Amsterdam
  Team - sectie A Jeugd 2  
67,5 Team A Melrose Katwijk
65,0 Team B Angels Katwijk
64,9 Team Atalanta Berkel en Rodenrijs
64,8 Showgirls B A.M.D.G. Kampen
64,5 C-Groep Jeanne d’Arc Noordwijkerhout
  Team - sectie A Jeugd 3 Basis  
66,1 Team Oranje IJsselmuiden
65,0 C-Team Wilhelmina Sleeuwijk
63,4 Dancing Stars A Noorderspeeltuin Amsterdam
63,2 Groep B Jeanne d’Arc Noordwijkerhout
63,1 Team C UNI Katwijk aan Zee
  Team - sectie A Jeugd 3 Midden  
69,0 Team B Melrose Katwijk
  Team - sectie A Junior Basis  
66,4 Small team C Excelsior Noordwijk
60,3 Dancing Stars B Noorderspeeltuin Amsterdam
  Team - sectie A Senior Basis  
65,0 Showgirls A A.M.D.G. Kampen
  Peloton - Exhibition Corps Jeugd 2 Gevorderd  
73,00 Minirettes A The Flying Stars Katwijk
70,75 B Peloton Release Dokkum
  Peloton - Exhibition Corps Junior Gevorderd  
73,10 Exh Corps Junior The Flying Stars Katwijk
72,20 Juniorgroep Exh Desiree N.N.O. Katwijk
  Peloton - Exhibition Corps Senior Basis  
64,45 B Groep Wilhelmina Sleeuwijk
  Peloton - Exhibition Corps Senior Gevorderd  
78,75 Exh Corps Senior The Flying Stars Katwijk
76,75 Seniorgroep Exh Desiree N.N.O. Katwijk
74,65 Majorettes Oranje IJsselmuiden
70,10 Exh Corps Release Dokkum
  Peloton - sectie A Jeugd 1  
68,10 Minirettes B The Flying Stars Katwijk
65,30 Minirettes B Desiree N.N.O. Katwijk
  Peloton - sectie A Jeugd 2 Basis  
67,25 Minirettes Oranje IJsselmuiden
65,45 Minirettes A Desiree N.N.O. Katwijk
62,10 Groep UNI Katwijk aan Zee
  Peloton - sectie A Junior Top  
70,30 A Peloton Release Dokkum
  Peloton - sectie A Senior Midden  
67,20 B Groep Wilhelmina Sleeuwijk
58,00 A groep Atalanta Berkel en Rodenrijs
  Peloton - sectie A Senior Top  
73,85 Showteam Release Dokkum
  Peloton - Accessorie Corps Senior Basis  
67,00 Groep B Mavileo Leimuiden
  Peloton - Parade Corps Junior Gevorderd  
73,75 Paradegroep jun The Flying Stars Katwijk
  Peloton - Parade Corps Senior Gevorderd  
81,00 Paradegroep sen The Flying Stars Katwijk
75,55 Seniorgroep Parade Desiree N.N.O. Katwijk
 
top