Wedstrijduitslagen

Uitslag Alkmaar 29 oktober

29 oktober 2017

 

  SOLO TWIRLING 1 BATON    
  peewee introductie    
61.70 Alisha Koppenol Starlight novice
  peewee novice    
60.60 Zoë Metselaar Starlight  
  juvenile introductie    
63.40 Stacey Kruisinga Oleander novice
60.10 Hanna Kiefte Starlight novice
  juvenile novice    
66.50 Romy Koning Vitality  
65.40 Wendy de Graaf Vitality  
64.00 Lotte Bazuin Starlight  
63.50 Mette Fiesler Starlight  
  juvenile beginner    
70.10 Floor van der Linden K.N.A.  
65.80 Lisette Wiebes K.N.A.  
  pre-teen novice    
64.10 Caithlinn Acda Starlight  
60.60 Dalena Alblas Oleander  
  pre-teen beginner    
68.70 Laura Coninx Vitality  
68.40 Imani Girigorie Showgroep Xtreme  
68.00 Robin van Wieringen Vitality  
66.00 Emma Kemper Vitality  
65.80 Lishan Yewodianeh Starlight  
  pre-teen intermediate    
82.40 Danique Visker K.N.A.  
78.30 Iris Sassen K.N.A.  
76.60 Lynn van der Zanden K.N.A.  
  junior beginner    
68.90 Wendy Teiwes Starlight  
67.80 Ninoska Timmermans Starlight  
66.40 Jessie Neumann Showgroep Xtreme  
66.30 Lieke Maarseveen Starlight  
66.30 Marije Seel The River Girls  
66.00 Esmeralda Brinkhof De Boomtoppers  
  junior intermediate    
75.50 Nancy Dootjes Release  
74.60 Jytte de Graaf K.N.A.  
71.70 Tara van den Raad K.N.A.  
70.30 Luna Coninx Vitality  
  senior novice    
62.80 Petra Verkruijsen The River Girls  
60.00 Moniek Scholte The River Girls  
  senior beginner    
71.10 Marije Kok Release  
69.10 Jolijn Seel The River Girls  
68.80 Sonja Vermeulen De Boomtoppers  
68.70 Aurora Koper K.N.A.  
68.20 Cherelle Kes De Boomtoppers  
67.60 Richelle Edens Showgroep Xtreme  
67.10 Michelle van Duijn Showgroep Xtreme  
  senior intermediate    
77.60 Ashley Gerritsen Vitality  
77.30 Melanie Ranshuijsen The Yellow Rainbows  
74.60 Robin Gleijsteen De Boomtoppers  
73.60 Nikkie van der Luit K.N.A.  
73.10 Esther Hart De Boomtoppers  
72.10 Lieke Brok Rizado  
71.70 Imca Pape Vitality  
  senior advance    
77.30 Anne Bierman K.N.A.  
  SOLO TWIRLING 2 BATON    
  pre-teen novice    
63.10 Caithlinn Acda Starlight  
  pre-teen intermediate    
83.00 Danique Visker K.N.A.  
76.40 Iris Sassen K.N.A.  
73.90 Lorena Willemse Oleander  
  junior beginner    
66.40 Wendy Teiwes Starlight  
  junior intermediate    
68.80 Emmaly Bakker Release  
  senior beginner    
68.70 Aurora Koper K.N.A.  
60.80 Richelle Edens Showgroep Xtreme  
  senior intermediate    
73.80 Wendy Hart De Boomtoppers  
72.20 Rachelle Gerritsen Vitality  
72.10 Melanie Ranshuijsen The Yellow Rainbows  
  senior advance    
78.20 Daphne van Helden Surprise  
  DUO TWIRLING    
  juvenile novice    
60.60 Lotte Bazuin & Hanna Kiefte Starlight  
  junior beginner    
61.20 Luna Coninx & Suze Timmer Vitality  
  senior novice    
63.50 Danique Edens & Sharon Edens Showgroep Xtreme  
  senior beginner    
64.60 Robin Gleijsteen & Wendy Hart De Boomtoppers  
  SUPER-X-STRUT    
  juvenile novice    
62.50 Wendy de Graaf Vitality  
  pre-teen intermediate    
74.50 Iris Sassen K.N.A.  
  junior beginner    
69.00 Ilse Teiwes Starlight  
67.40 Lieke Maarseveen Starlight  
  junior intermediate    
74.40 Tara van den Raad K.N.A.  
  senior intermediate    
78.00 Willeke van de Pol Vitality  
77.50 Daphne van Helden Surprise  
76.50 Céline Cheung Vitality  
75.00 Romy Kellevink K.N.A.  
  senior advance    
79.00 Nikkie van der Luit K.N.A.  
  KIDS TWIRL    
  peewee    
7.30 Sanne van der Hoort Starlight  
7.10 Jasmijn de Graaf Vitality  
7.00 Mischa Oosterbaan Starlight  
6.80 Senna Bazuin Starlight  
6.50 Alisha Koppenol Starlight  
6.50 Zoë Metselaar Starlight  
6.50 Amy Bakker Vitality  
  juvenile    
8.30 Stacey Kruisinga Oleander  
8.20 Lotte Bazuin Starlight  
7.80 Hanna Kiefte Starlight  
7.70 Ashley Kruisinga Oleander  
7.60 Mette Fiesler Starlight  
  pre-teen    
8.00 Cathelijne Breij Excelsior  
7.00 Lisa Mulder Excelsior  
  SMALL TEAM TWIRLING    
  junior beginner    
66.10 Junior twirl team Vitality Vitality  
  junior intermediate    
77.60 Junior Twirlteam K.N.A. K.N.A.  
  senior intermediate    
77.70 Team A Vitality Vitality  
73.10 Team A De Boomtoppers De Boomtoppers  
  SOLO DANCE TWIRL    
  peewee novice    
63.00 Jasmijn de Graaf Vitality  
61.50 Senna Bazuin Starlight  
  juvenile novice    
65.50 Romy Koning Vitality  
63.30 Lotte Bazuin Starlight  
  juvenile beginner    
68.50 Floor van der Linden K.N.A.  
68.00 Lisette Wiebes K.N.A.  
  pre-teen novice    
67.00 Juliette Klaver Showgroep Xtreme  
  pre-teen beginner    
70.10 Laura Coninx Vitality  
68.80 Imani Girigorie Showgroep Xtreme  
67.30 Robin van Wieringen Vitality  
65.80 Naomi Tuinstra Showgroep Xtreme  
65.50 Marlou Maarseveen Starlight  
  pre-teen intermediate    
82.20 Lynn van der Zanden K.N.A.  
81.20 Roos den Besten K.N.A.  
75.10 Iris Sassen K.N.A.  
  junior novice    
65.40 Femke Spruijt Starlight  
63.70 Bente van Leeuwen Starlight  
  junior beginner    
69.50 Luna Coninx Vitality  
69.40 Ninoska Timmermans Starlight  
67.30 Rowan Timmer Vitality  
67.20 Suze Timmer Vitality  
64.30 Ilse Schuijlenburg De Boomtoppers  
  junior intermediate    
76.90 Jytte de Graaf K.N.A.  
73.90 Nancy Dootjes Release  
70.10 Emmaly Bakker Release  
  senior beginner    
70.10 Simone Didden Showgroep Xtreme  
68.50 Lizzy van Iersel Rizado  
67.60 Karlijn van Hoof Rizado  
66.00 Sonja Vermeulen De Boomtoppers  
65.30 Alexandra Ubeda van der Park X-Change  
64.80 Sharon Edens Showgroep Xtreme  
63.40 Cherelle Kes De Boomtoppers  
  senior intermediate    
78.30 Daphne van Helden Surprise  
76.70 Céline Cheung Vitality  
75.90 Imca Pape Vitality  
75.50 Lieke Brok Rizado  
75.10 Ashley Gerritsen Vitality  
75.00 Rachelle Gerritsen Vitality  
74.40 Esther Hart De Boomtoppers  
72.70 Nikkie van der Luit K.N.A.  
72.40 Aurora Koper K.N.A.  
  senior advance    
88.40 Melody Meijer K.N.A.  
82.90 Jetske van de Pol Vitality  
82.40 Willeke van de Pol Vitality  
82.20 Romy Kellevink K.N.A.  
  DUO DANCE TWIRL    
  pre-teen novice    
63.50 Lisenka Baltus & Denise Visser Showgroep Xtreme  
  pre-teen beginner    
63.60 Kiné Poetoehena & Naomi Tuinstra Showgroep Xtreme  
  junior novice    
64.50 Cathelijne Breij & Daisy Hogendoorn Excelsior  
  senior novice    
59.80 Jolijn Seel & Marije Seel The River Girls  
  senior beginner    
63.80 Karlijn van Hoof & Lizzy van Iersel Rizado  
  ENSEMBLE DANCE TWIRL    
  juvenile    
63.60 Ensemble D Showgroep Xtreme Showgroep Xtreme  
  junior beginner    
68.70 Ensemble B Vitality Vitality  
  senior beginner    
62.10 Ensemble A Fanfare Showband Heiloo Fanfare Showband Heiloo  
59.60 Ensemble A Excelsior Excelsior  
  SMALL TEAM DANCE TWIRL    
  juvenile    
65.00 Team 5 Starlight Starlight  
  pre-teen beginner    
68.10 Pre-teen dance team Vitality Vitality  
65.90 Team 4 Starlight Starlight  
  junior beginner    
67.00 Team junior Showgroep Xtreme Showgroep Xtreme  
60.50 Team B Fanfare Showband Heiloo Fanfare Showband Heiloo  
  senior beginner    
68.20 Team senior Showgroep Xtreme Showgroep Xtreme  
  LARGE TEAM    
  juvenile    
62.30 Juvenile large team Vitality Vitality  
  junior beginner    
67.20 Team 2 Starlight Starlight  
  SOLO SHOW TWIRL    
  pre-teen    
76.20 Lorena Willemse Oleander  
60.10 Dalena Alblas Oleander  
  junior    
77.30 Isabel Vogelezang Oleander  
  senior    
72.90 Manon van Acquoy Showtwirl Together  
  DUO SHOW TWIRL    
  pre-teen    
75.80 Amber Donkers & Fleur van Egteren Doskonale  
74.90 Lorena Willemse & Isabel Vogelezang Oleander  
  junior    
74.80 Rilana van Egteren & Maybel Willemse Showtwirl Together