Wedstrijduitslagen

Uitslag Amstelveen 10 september

11 september 2017

 

  Solo twirling 1 baton    
peewee novice
61,70 Zoë Metselaar Starlight, Uithoorn
juvenile introductie
61,60 Lotte Bazuin Starlight, Uithoorn Novice
juvenile novice
63,60 Mette Fiesler Starlight, Uithoorn
juvenile beginner
69,20 Abygail Langerveld Liberté, Barendrecht
63,10 Quinty de Groot Liberté, Barendrecht
pre-teen introductie
61,80 Jolijne van der Beek Liberté, Barendrecht Novice
pre-teen novice
62,60 Caithlinn Acda Starlight, Uithoorn
pre-teen beginner
71,00 Calleigh Visser Liberté, Barendrecht
66,70 Yade van de Ruit Starlight, Uithoorn
66,40 Jara de Groot Liberté, Barendrecht
65,60 Nikita de Groot Liberté, Barendrecht
64,00 Seema Sandhiyawala The River Girls, Amsterdam
63,30 Lishan Yewodianeh Starlight, Uithoorn
61,60 Megan Grund Liberté, Barendrecht
junior novice
67,20 Marije Seel The River Girls, Amsterdam
junior beginner
70,40 Lotte Tolenaars Starlight, Uithoorn
68,90 Lieke Maarseveen Starlight, Uithoorn
68,70 Wendy Teiwes Starlight, Uithoorn
68,50 Ninoska Timmermans Starlight, Uithoorn
67,10 Alicia Tholenaars Liberté, Barendrecht
junior intermediate
73,20 Annefleur Ekstijn Liberté, Barendrecht
70,40 Maureen Brussee Amazing, Rijnsburg
senior introductie
80,30 Kelly Barends Inspiration, Voorhout Advance
senior novice
63,60 Moniek Scholte The River Girls, Amsterdam
61,40 Petra Verkruijsen The River Girls, Amsterdam
senior beginner
68,90 Larissa Risseeuw Liberté, Barendrecht
68,50 Jolijn Seel The River Girls, Amsterdam
68,20 Annemiek Wanningen Liberation, Lelystad
67,70 Priscilla de Looze Liberté, Barendrecht
67,50 Wendy Kleywegt Liberté, Barendrecht
66,70 Daphne van Esveld Liberté, Barendrecht
66,60 Iris Beumer Liberation, Lelystad
66,40 Valery Kapoen Liberté, Barendrecht
66,20 Kelly Goedemans Da Capo, Lisse
senior intermediate
77,60 Elvira Ekstijn Liberté, Barendrecht
77,10 Charissa Geevers Liberté, Barendrecht
75,90 Fabiënne Boon Liberté, Barendrecht
73,10 Sjéra Dijkstra Liberation, Lelystad
72,60 Michelle van der Meulen Liberation, Lelystad
72,50 Iris van der Ster Liberté, Barendrecht
71,90 Cynthia Schuurman Liberation, Lelystad
71,70 Tessa Adam Liberation, Lelystad
71,70 Romy van Veen Liberation, Lelystad
71,40 Gabriëlle Vis Liberté, Barendrecht
71,10 Linda Veninga Liberation, Lelystad
70,80 Ilonka Zschöttche Liberation, Lelystad
70,40 Daniëlle Zappeij Liberation, Lelystad
70,30 Elise Tholenaars Liberté, Barendrecht
70,20 Lysanne Schoolenberg Liberté, Barendrecht
senior advance
78,00 Chantal Bor Liberté, Barendrecht
  Solo twirling 2 baton    
pre-teen introductie
69,80 Lorena Willemse Oleander, Hellevoetsluis Beginner
59,40 Caithlinn Acda Starlight, Uithoorn Novice
junior novice
63,40 Wendy Teiwes Starlight, Uithoorn
junior beginner
66,00 Lotte Tolenaars Starlight, Uithoorn
junior intermediate
73,70 Maureen Brussee Amazing, Rijnsburg
senior intermediate
77,20 Charissa Geevers Liberté, Barendrecht
72,90 Chantal Bor Liberté, Barendrecht
72,20 Daniëlle Zappeij Liberation, Lelystad
71,50 Cynthia Schuurman Liberation, Lelystad
67,50 Annemiek Wanningen Liberation, Lelystad
senior advance
82,50 Sharon Goossens Inspiration, Voorhout
  Duo twirling    
juvenile novice
59,30 Lotte Bazuin & Hanna Kiefte Starlight, Uithoorn
pre-teen novice
61,80 Yade van de Ruit & Lishan Yewodianeh Starlight, Uithoorn
pre-teen beginner
66,60 Nina van den Berg & Noa Breedijk Da Capo, Lisse
junior beginner
65,90 Lotte Tolenaars & Wendy Teiwes Starlight, Uithoorn
64,30 Alicia Tholenaars & Calleigh Visser Liberté, Barendrecht
senior intermediate
74,30 Larissa Risseeuw & Iris van der Ster Liberté, Barendrecht
senior advance
77,00 Janneke Heijboer & Serena de Leng Liberté, Barendrecht
  Super-X-strut    
juvenile novice
62,00 Abygail Langerveld Liberté, Barendrecht
pre-teen novice
64,40 Megan Grund Liberté, Barendrecht
60,50 Cyriel Schaar Starlight, Uithoorn
pre-teen beginner
67,30 Calleigh Visser Liberté, Barendrecht
junior novice
66,40 Ilse Teiwes Starlight, Uithoorn
junior beginner
65,90 Lieke Maarseveen Starlight, Uithoorn
senior beginner
73,00 Gabriëlle Vis Liberté, Barendrecht
69,50 Michelle van der Meulen Liberation, Lelystad
senior intermediate
79,00 Mariska Prins Inspiration, Voorhout
75,50 Charissa Geevers Liberté, Barendrecht
75,30 Lysanne Schoolenberg Liberté, Barendrecht
74,30 Elise Tholenaars Liberté, Barendrecht
72,50 Ilonka Zschöttche Liberation, Lelystad
senior advance
80,50 Fabiënne Boon Liberté, Barendrecht
  Kids twirl    
peewee 
8,00 Senna Bazuin Starlight, Uithoorn
7,80 Melua Seelbach Liberté, Barendrecht
7,70 Alisha Koppenol Starlight, Uithoorn
7,60 Zoë Metselaar Starlight, Uithoorn
7,50 Demi Kroonen Liberté, Barendrecht
7,30 Mischa Oosterbaan Starlight, Uithoorn
juvenile 
8,20 Lotte Bazuin Starlight, Uithoorn
8,00 Jennifer van der Jagt Starlight, Uithoorn
7,70 Hanna Kiefte Starlight, Uithoorn
7,50 Mette Fiesler Starlight, Uithoorn
pre-teen 
7,80 Jolijne van der Beek Liberté, Barendrecht
7,50 Paula van Egmond Amazing, Rijnsburg
  Small team twirling    
junior beginner
67,30 Twirlteam B Liberté Liberté, Barendrecht
65,60 Team 1 Starlight Starlight, Uithoorn
senior intermediate
74,30 Twirlteam A Liberté Liberté, Barendrecht
  Solo dance twirl    
peewee novice
63,40 Senna Bazuin Starlight, Uithoorn
juvenile novice
62,00 Lotte Bazuin Starlight, Uithoorn
57,90 Gwenn Brussee Amazing, Rijnsburg
juvenile beginner
69,50 Abygail Langerveld Liberté, Barendrecht
65,50 Quinty de Groot Liberté, Barendrecht
pre-teen beginner
68,60 Noa Breedijk Da Capo, Lisse
67,60 Jara de Groot Liberté, Barendrecht
66,40 Nikita de Groot Liberté, Barendrecht
66,10 Nina van den Berg Da Capo, Lisse
65,60 Marlou Maarseveen Starlight, Uithoorn
pre-teen intermediate
73,80 Calleigh Visser Liberté, Barendrecht
junior novice
64,50 Femke Spruijt Starlight, Uithoorn
61,80 Lotte Tolenaars Starlight, Uithoorn
61,40 Bente van Leeuwen Starlight, Uithoorn
junior beginner
68,50 Annefleur Ekstijn Liberté, Barendrecht
66,90 Ninoska Timmermans Starlight, Uithoorn
junior intermediate
71,90 Maureen Brussee Amazing, Rijnsburg
senior novice
62,40 Sara Plug Twirl4Fun, Rijnsburg
senior beginner
68,60 Daphne van Esveld Liberté, Barendrecht
68,20 Michella Kralt Twirl4Fun, Rijnsburg
68,00 Wendy Kleywegt Liberté, Barendrecht
67,70 Priscilla de Looze Liberté, Barendrecht
63,80 Kelly Goedemans Da Capo, Lisse
63,30 Sanne Minnee Twirl4Fun, Rijnsburg
senior intermediate
81,30 Elvira Ekstijn Liberté, Barendrecht
80,30 Sjéra Dijkstra Liberation, Lelystad
77,70 Michelle van der Meulen Liberation, Lelystad
77,30 Cynthia Schuurman Liberation, Lelystad
76,50 Chantal Bor Liberté, Barendrecht
76,30 Charissa Geevers Liberté, Barendrecht
75,50 Nikita de Looze Liberté, Barendrecht
74,30 Romy van Veen Liberation, Lelystad
73,90 Gabriëlle Vis Liberté, Barendrecht
73,10 Serena de Leng Liberté, Barendrecht
73,00 Iris van der Ster Liberté, Barendrecht
72,80 Elise Tholenaars Liberté, Barendrecht
71,50 Ilonka Zschöttche Liberation, Lelystad
70,90 Larissa Risseeuw Liberté, Barendrecht
69,60 Lysanne Schoolenberg Liberté, Barendrecht
senior advance
83,10 Mariska Prins Inspiration, Voorhout
77,10 Fabiënne Boon Liberté, Barendrecht
76,70 Janneke Heijboer Liberté, Barendrecht
  Duo dance twirl    
pre-teen beginner
65,10 Nina van den Berg & Noa Breedijk Da Capo, Lisse
senior introductie
64,20 Jolijn Seel & Marije Seel The River Girls, Amsterdam Novice
senior intermediate
71,00 Michelle v.d. Meulen & Cynthia Schuurman Liberation, Lelystad
  Ensemble dance twirl    
junior beginner
61,20 Ensemble B Da Capo Da Capo, Lisse
senior beginner
59,90 Ensemble A Twirl4Fun Twirl4Fun, Rijnsburg
  Small team dance twirl    
juvenile 
63,50 Dance team C Liberté Liberté, Barendrecht
60,60 Team 5 Starlight Starlight, Uithoorn
pre-teen beginner
65,60 Team 4 Starlight Starlight, Uithoorn
  Large team    
junior beginner
64,60 Team 2 Starlight Starlight, Uithoorn
  Pompon team    
junior 
69,00 Team 3 Starlight Starlight, Uithoorn
  Solo show twirl    
senior 
76,50 Tessa Adam Liberation, Lelystad
  Duo show twirl    
junior 
72,90 Isabel Vogelezang & Maybel Willemse Oleander, Hellevoetsluis
  Team show twirl    
senior 
63,80 Senior Team The River Girls The River Girls, Amsterdam