Wedstrijduitslagen

Uitslag Hoofddorp 2 juli

03 juli 2017

Jury: Gerben van Helden, Nicole Werkman, Sabina Hoogendijk

  Solo twirling 1 baton    
  peewee novice    
64,5 Isabella Mets Spirit, Alphen a/d Rijn  
63,5 Astrid Lamfers Spirit, Alphen a/d Rijn  
58,6 Zoë Metselaar Starlight, Uithoorn  
  peewee beginner    
64,2 Lily Meijvogel Inspiration, Voorhout  
  juvenile introductie    
62,4 Senna Boeren De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard Novice
61,4 Zionne Ubbink De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard Novice
61,0 Aimy Duivenvoorden TVNV, Nieuw-Vennep Novice
  juvenile novice    
63,7 Larinda Lankhaar Spirit, Alphen a/d Rijn  
63,3 Elisa Hanson TVNV, Nieuw-Vennep  
62,4 Mette Fiesler Starlight, Uithoorn  
  pre-teen novice    
64,2 Kimberly de Wit De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
63,2 Caithlinn Acda Starlight, Uithoorn  
62,8 Naomi van der Zwart TVNV, Nieuw-Vennep  
  pre-teen beginner    
71,5 Demi Elstgeest SV Omnia, Aalsmeer  
70,1 Fleur van Egteren Showtwirl Together, Geldermalsen  
69,7 Rianne Kempenaar SV Omnia, Aalsmeer  
68,2 Laura Coninx Vitality, Alkmaar  
66,5 Robin van Wieringen Vitality, Alkmaar  
65,9 Imani Girigorie Showgroep Xtreme, Heemskerk  
65,0 Lishan Yewodianeh Starlight, Uithoorn  
64,2 Yade van de Ruit Starlight, Uithoorn  
  Emma Kemper Vitality, Alkmaar  
  pre-teen intermediate    
77,1 Anissa Soussani Inspiration, Voorhout  
  junior novice    
64,6 Jessie Neumann Showgroep Xtreme, Heemskerk  
59,4 Larissa Kool Simson, Koog aan de Zaan  
  junior beginner    
68,5 Wendy Teiwes Starlight, Uithoorn  
68,2 Lotte Tolenaars Starlight, Uithoorn  
67,5 Ninoska Timmermans Starlight, Uithoorn  
67,3 Luna Coninx Vitality, Alkmaar  
67,3 Charmaine Vogelzang De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
65,0 Lieke Maarseveen Starlight, Uithoorn  
  junior intermediate    
75,5 Rilana van Egteren Showtwirl Together, Geldermalsen  
72,3 Maureen Brussee Amazing, Rijnsburg  
  junior advance    
82,1 Nina Copier Inspiration, Voorhout  
  senior novice    
65,5 Anne Luckfiel Simson, Koog aan de Zaan  
  senior beginner    
71,6 Linda Veninga Liberation, Lelystad  
71,2 Tessa Adam Liberation, Lelystad  
70,2 Hanneke Franken Flevo Twirling "94, Flevoland  
69,4 Laurien Jousma Liberation, Lelystad  
68,7 Eveline Minnee Mavileo, Leimuiden  
68,3 Sonja Vermeulen De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
68,3 Richelle Edens Showgroep Xtreme, Heemskerk  
68,1 Annemiek Wanningen Liberation, Lelystad  
66,2 Annemiek van Altena Flevo Twirling "94, Flevoland  
65,0 Cherelle Kes De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
64,1 Cheryl Hogervorst TVNV, Nieuw-Vennep  
  senior intermediate    
79,2 Michelle Zuidam Spirit, Alphen a/d Rijn  
77,6 Brecht Bootsma Inspiration, Voorhout  
76,4 Jetske van de Pol Vitality, Alkmaar  
75,1 Kitty van Pelt Spirit, Alphen a/d Rijn  
74,4 Mylene Noordeloos De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
74,1 Michelle van der Meulen Liberation, Lelystad  
72,4 Sjéra Dijkstra Liberation, Lelystad  
71,3 Mandy Velderman Liberation, Lelystad  
70,9 Ilonka Zschöttche Liberation, Lelystad  
70,8 Cynthia Schuurman Liberation, Lelystad  
70,7 Robin Gleijsteen De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
69,8 Anne-Marije Hoekstra Flevo Twirling "94, Flevoland  
69,7 Wendy Hart De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
69,5 Elviera de Graaf Flevo Twirling "94, Flevoland  
67,9 Daniëlle Zappeij Liberation, Lelystad  
  senior advance    
86,8 Naomi van der Drift Inspiration, Voorhout  
81,4 Daphne Homan Inspiration, Voorhout  
  Solo twirling 2 baton    
  pre-teen beginner    
71,5 Demi Elstgeest SV Omnia, Aalsmeer  
69,3 Fleur Hilgers The Moonlight Stars, Nieuwveen  
  pre-teen intermediate    
76,0 Anissa Soussani Inspiration, Voorhout  
  junior novice    
62,7 Wendy Teiwes Starlight, Uithoorn  
  junior beginner    
67,1 Senna Voermans De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
63,9 Lotte Tolenaars Starlight, Uithoorn  
  junior intermediate    
74,2 Maureen Brussee Amazing, Rijnsburg  
  junior advance    
80,8 Daisy Tetteroo Inspiration, Voorhout  
  senior beginner    
70,4 Eveline Minnee Mavileo, Leimuiden  
68,3 Laurien Jousma Liberation, Lelystad  
68,0 Yentl van der Tol Spirit, Alphen a/d Rijn  
67,7 Sammy Kreuning De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
67,2 Richelle Edens Showgroep Xtreme, Heemskerk  
  senior intermediate    
79,2 Daphne Homan Inspiration, Voorhout  
76,4 Romy Laterveer Inspiration, Voorhout  
75,6 Mandy Velderman Liberation, Lelystad  
75,1 Cynthia Schuurman Liberation, Lelystad  
75,0 Daniëlle Zappeij Liberation, Lelystad  
73,4 Annemiek Wanningen Liberation, Lelystad  
73,2 Rachelle Gerritsen Vitality, Alkmaar  
70,1 Wendy Hart De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
  senior advance    
80,4 Sharon Goossens Inspiration, Voorhout  
76,8 Brecht Bootsma Inspiration, Voorhout  
  Duo twirling    
  juvenile novice    
58,8 Lotte Bazuin & Hanna Kiefte Starlight, Uithoorn  
  pre-teen novice    
63,9 Yade van de Ruit & Lishan Yewodianeh Starlight, Uithoorn  
  pre-teen beginner    
64,2 Emma Lundell & Kimberley Mets Spirit, Alphen a/d Rijn  
  junior beginner    
65,2 Lotte Tolenaars & Wendy Teiwes Starlight, Uithoorn  
  junior advance    
83,7 Selina Kok & Daisy Tetteroo Inspiration, Voorhout  
  senior novice    
63,3 Danique Edens & Sharon Edens Showgroep Xtreme, Heemskerk  
  senior beginner    
70,3 Robin Gleijsteen & Wendy Hart De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
  senior intermediate    
75,7 Jetske van de Pol & Willeke van de Pol Vitality, Alkmaar  
65,9 Sammy Kreuning & Mylene Noordeloos De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
  senior advance    
83,4 Sanne Copier & Naomi van der Drift Inspiration, Voorhout  
  Super-X-strut    
  peewee novice    
66,7 Isabella Mets Spirit, Alphen a/d Rijn  
55,5 Cyriel Schaar Starlight, Uithoorn  
  junior novice    
61,1 Ilse Teiwes Starlight, Uithoorn  
  junior beginner    
62,2 Lieke Maarseveen Starlight, Uithoorn  
  senior beginner    
69,4 Michelle van der Meulen Liberation, Lelystad  
  senior intermediate    
77,9 Willeke van de Pol Vitality, Alkmaar  
77,4 Mariska Prins Inspiration, Voorhout  
75,9 Michelle Zuidam Spirit, Alphen a/d Rijn  
73,5 Ilonka Zschöttche Liberation, Lelystad  
  senior advance    
86,2 Naomi van der Drift Inspiration, Voorhout  
82,0 Daphne Homan Inspiration, Voorhout  
  Kids twirl    
  peewee     
7,0 Astrid Lamfers Spirit, Alphen a/d Rijn  
6,8 Senna Bazuin Starlight, Uithoorn  
6,5 Isa Spanbroek SV Omnia, Aalsmeer  
6,4 Zoë Metselaar Starlight, Uithoorn  
6,3 Renske Olieman SV Omnia, Aalsmeer  
6,2 Danique Grooteman TVNV, Nieuw-Vennep  
6,2 Mischa Oosterbaan Starlight, Uithoorn  
6,0 Sanne van der Hoort Starlight, Uithoorn  
6,0 Manouck van Steenwijk De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
  juvenile     
8,2 Josine Schoo Spirit, Alphen a/d Rijn  
8,1 Zionne Ubbink De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
8,0 Larinda Lankhaar Spirit, Alphen a/d Rijn  
7,9 Hanna Kiefte Starlight, Uithoorn  
7,8 Aimy Duivenvoorden TVNV, Nieuw-Vennep  
7,7 Jennifer van der Jagt Starlight, Uithoorn  
7,6 Lotte Bazuin Starlight, Uithoorn  
7,4 Senna Boeren De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
7,4 Mette Fiesler Starlight, Uithoorn  
7,4 Dani Oosterhof TVNV, Nieuw-Vennep  
7,4 Lianne Piet SV Omnia, Aalsmeer  
  pre-teen     
8,0 Kimberly de Wit De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
6,5 Gwen van der Pol TVNV, Nieuw-Vennep  
  Small team twirling    
  junior beginner    
69,3 Twirl Team C Inspiration Inspiration, Voorhout  
66,6 Team 1 Starlight Starlight, Uithoorn  
  senior beginner    
61,1 Team B De Boomtoppers De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
  Solo dance twirl    
  peewee novice    
64,5 Renske Olieman SV Omnia, Aalsmeer  
63,7 Senna Bazuin Starlight, Uithoorn  
  juvenile novice    
62,8 Gwenn Brussee Amazing, Rijnsburg  
62,1 Lotte Bazuin Starlight, Uithoorn  
60,2 Lianne Piet SV Omnia, Aalsmeer  
  juvenile beginner    
68,3 Nine Hoogink Inspiration, Voorhout  
66,6 Kimberley Mets Spirit, Alphen a/d Rijn  
  pre-teen introductie    
60,6 Aimee de Kamper Simson, Koog aan de Zaan Novice
  pre-teen novice    
65,2 Juliette Klaver Showgroep Xtreme, Heemskerk  
  pre-teen beginner    
70,5 Mayke Dobbe SV Omnia, Aalsmeer  
69,1 Imani Girigorie Showgroep Xtreme, Heemskerk  
67,2 Naomi Tuinstra Showgroep Xtreme, Heemskerk  
66,6 Robin van Wieringen Vitality, Alkmaar  
65,8 Laura Coninx Vitality, Alkmaar  
62,4 Marlou Maarseveen Starlight, Uithoorn  
  pre-teen intermediate    
72,0 Demi Elstgeest SV Omnia, Aalsmeer  
  junior novice    
61,5 Femke Spruijt Starlight, Uithoorn  
61,3 Lotte Tolenaars Starlight, Uithoorn  
60,6 Bente van Leeuwen Starlight, Uithoorn  
  junior beginner    
68,8 Luna Coninx Vitality, Alkmaar  
66,3 Ninoska Timmermans Starlight, Uithoorn  
64,8 Senna Voermans De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
64,4 Ilse Schuijlenburg De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
  junior intermediate    
75,1 Maureen Brussee Amazing, Rijnsburg  
  senior novice    
63,6 Anne Luckfiel Simson, Koog aan de Zaan  
59,8 Ayleen Westenberg De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
  senior beginner    
69,9 Hanneke Franken Flevo Twirling "94, Flevoland  
69,2 Yentl van der Tol Spirit, Alphen a/d Rijn  
67,3 Sharon Edens Showgroep Xtreme, Heemskerk  
67,2 Cherelle Kes De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
67,1 Simone Didden Showgroep Xtreme, Heemskerk  
67,0 Lisanne Santbergen Flevo Twirling "94, Flevoland  
66,8 Cindy van Boven Flevo Twirling "94, Flevoland  
64,7 Sonja Vermeulen De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
64,7 Annemiek van Altena Flevo Twirling "94, Flevoland  
  senior intermediate    
82,2 Willeke van de Pol Vitality, Alkmaar  
79,3 Michelle Zuidam Spirit, Alphen a/d Rijn  
78,3 Romy Laterveer Inspiration, Voorhout  
77,5 Kitty van Pelt Spirit, Alphen a/d Rijn  
77,5 Sjéra Dijkstra Liberation, Lelystad  
75,7 Michelle van der Meulen Liberation, Lelystad  
75,5 Cynthia Schuurman Liberation, Lelystad  
75,2 Rachelle Gerritsen Vitality, Alkmaar  
74,6 Robin Gleijsteen De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
74,5 Elviera de Graaf Flevo Twirling "94, Flevoland  
74,3 Mylene Noordeloos De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
73,8 Tessa Adam Liberation, Lelystad  
73,3 Mandy Velderman Liberation, Lelystad  
72,2 Sammy Kreuning De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
70,6 Ilonka Zschöttche Liberation, Lelystad  
68,8 Anne-Marije Hoekstra Flevo Twirling "94, Flevoland  
  senior advance    
81,4 Mariska Prins Inspiration, Voorhout  
80,2 Jetske van de Pol Vitality, Alkmaar  
  Duo dance twirl    
  pre-teen novice    
63,9 Kiné Poetoehena & Naomi Tuinstra Showgroep Xtreme, Heemskerk  
  pre-teen beginner    
67,6 Mayke Dobbe & Rianne Kempenaar SV Omnia, Aalsmeer  
  senior beginner    
67,4 Cindy van Boven & Lisanne Santbergen Flevo Twirling "94, Flevoland  
65,9 Annemiek van Altena & Hanneke Franken Flevo Twirling "94, Flevoland  
  senior intermediate    
75,0 Michelle v.d. Meulen & Cynthia Schuurman Liberation, Lelystad  
  Ensemble dance twirl    
  juvenile     
61,2 Ensemble D SV Omnia SV Omnia, Aalsmeer  
  Small team dance twirl    
  juvenile     
68,6 Dance Team E Inspiration Inspiration, Voorhout  
66,2 Dance Team 3 Spirit Spirit, Alphen a/d Rijn  
60,0 Team 5 Starlight Starlight, Uithoorn  
58,8 Danceteam TVNV TVNV, Nieuw-Vennep  
56,9 Mini Dance Team B De Boomtoppers De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
  pre-teen beginner    
59,5 Team 4 Starlight Starlight, Uithoorn  
  junior beginner    
64,5 Junior Dance Team A De Boomtoppers De Boomtoppers, Heerhugowaard  
  Large team    
  juvenile     
59,5 Juvenile large team Inspiration Inspiration, Voorhout  
  junior beginner    
58,6 Team 2 Starlight Starlight, Uithoorn  
  Solo show twirl    
  peewee     
68,7 Lily Meijvogel Inspiration, Voorhout  
  pre-teen     
76,4 Anissa Soussani Inspiration, Voorhout  
71,4 Fleur van Egteren Showtwirl Together, Geldermalsen  
  junior     
77,1 Rilana van Egteren Showtwirl Together, Geldermalsen  
  Duo show twirl    
  juvenile     
69,5 Fleur van Egteren & Lily Meijvogel Inspiration, Voorhout  
  pre-teen     
75,5 Rilana van Egteren & Anissa Soussani Inspiration, Voorhout  
  Team show twirl    
  pre-teen     
64,0 Team TVNV TVNV, Nieuw-Vennep