Wedstrijduitslagen

Uitslag Hoogeveen 9 september

11 september 2017

 

  Solo twirling 1 baton    
  juvenile novice  
63,70 Jinke Onderstijn Desafio, Emmen  
  juvenile beginner  
63,10 Angela Klaver Desafio, Emmen  
62,80 Elvira Westerbroek Infinity, Elburg  
  pre-teen novice  
61,30 Abidah Seevaratnam Infinity, Elburg  
  pre-teen beginner  
68,50 Janero Luchies Desafio, Emmen  
64,20 Linda Steendam A.M.D.G., Beilen  
  junior novice  
60,10 Lotte Peters N-joy, Enschede  
  junior beginner  
70,60 Rosa de Vente Volharding, Kampen  
69,90 Anja Steendam A.M.D.G., Beilen  
69,30 Marije Kooistra F.T.F., Feanwâlden  
69,00 Hanna Vaartjes A.M.D.G., Beilen  
68,30 Jane Buurlage Unique, Zuidwolde  
67,50 Kimberley Vorgers N-joy, Enschede  
66,60 Evelien Mulder Twirlgroep Oldemarkt, Oldemarkt  
  junior intermediate  
70,00 Alysha Munneke N-joy, Enschede  
  senior introductie  
64,60 Chelsea Veenstra Dynamix, Coevorden Novice
60,70 Joyce Doldersum X-Change, Gramsbergen Novice
  senior novice  
64,50 Olivia Kooijman Unique, Zuidwolde  
64,30 Marjola de Jonge Desafio, Emmen  
62,80 Susanne Moedt Twirlgroep Oldemarkt, Oldemarkt  
62,30 Laura Vlijmincx X-Change, Gramsbergen  
  Sheila Huisman Twirlgroep Oldemarkt, Oldemarkt  
  senior beginner  
71,00 Melène Wanschers N-joy, Enschede  
70,30 Romy Bonnes N-joy, Enschede  
70,10 Stephanie de Velde Harsehorst Flevo Twirling '94, Flevoland  
68,90 Eilina Sonnema F.T.F., Feanwâlden  
68,40 Deveny Trenning F.T.F., Feanwâlden  
68,20 Janieke van der Broek Unique, Zuidwolde  
67,60 Sankavi Seevaratnam Infinity, Elburg  
66,70 Mariëlle Kraak Twirlgroep Oldemarkt, Oldemarkt  
66,20 Alexandra Ubeda van der Park X-Change, Gramsbergen  
63,00 Suzanne Graansma F.T.F., Feanwâlden  
60,70 Margriet Mulder-v.d. Kamp Infinity, Elburg  
  senior intermediate  
75,40 Eline Dokter Volharding, Kampen  
74,00 Arissa Goedkoop Infinity, Elburg  
70,30 Linda Steenhuis Unique, Zuidwolde  
  Solo twirling 2 baton    
  juvenile novice  
59,80 Elodie Luchies Desafio, Emmen  
  junior novice  
61,40 Cyntha ten Barge Desafio, Emmen  
  junior beginner  
65,80 Jane Buurlage Unique, Zuidwolde  
  senior novice  
66,30 Romy Veenstra Dynamix, Coevorden  
  senior beginner  
66,30 Eilina Sonnema F.T.F., Feanwâlden  
  senior intermediate  
74,40 Eline Dokter Volharding, Kampen  
  Duo twirling    
  pre-teen beginner  
66,00 Leonie Altena & Kim Roelofs X-Change, Gramsbergen  
  junior beginner  
66,90 Romy Bonnes & Alysha Munneke N-joy, Enschede  
64,50 Anja Steendam & Hanna Vaartjes A.M.D.G., Beilen  
  senior introductie  
62,70 Yvanca Doldersum & Joyce Doldersum X-Change, Gramsbergen Novice
  senior beginner  
65,50 Jane Buurlage & Linda Steenhuis Unique, Zuidwolde  
  senior intermediate  
66,20 Stephanie de Velde Harsehorst & Mariska van der Wal Flevo Twirling '94, Flevoland  
  Super-X-strut    
  pre-teen novice  
56,00 Esli Katoele X-Change, Gramsbergen  
  senior introductie  
66,00 Janieke van der Broek Unique, Zuidwolde Beginner
  senior novice  
64,50 Kylie Somsen X-Change, Gramsbergen  
  senior intermediate  
78,50 Amber Engel Volharding, Kampen  
  Kids twirl    
  peewee   
7,50 Chanoa van Urk Wilhelmina, Hoogeveen  
6,80 Esmee Kleine Wilhelmina, Hoogeveen  
6,70 Michelle Winter Wilhelmina, Hoogeveen  
6,50 Roos Westerbroek Infinity, Elburg  
  juvenile   
7,50 Eleonora Vorgers N-joy, Enschede  
7,40 Lana van 't End N-joy, Enschede  
  Solo dance twirl    
  peewee novice  
61,20 Roos Westerbroek Infinity, Elburg  
  juvenile introductie  
59,50 Melody Grobbe Dynamix, Coevorden Novice
  juvenile novice  
66,80 Lana van 't End N-joy, Enschede  
64,20 Eleonora Vorgers N-joy, Enschede  
62,30 Elvira Westerbroek Infinity, Elburg  
  juvenile beginner  
64,30 Angela Klaver Desafio, Emmen  
  pre-teen introductie  
62,90 Kyra Hulshof Dynamix, Coevorden Novice
  pre-teen novice  
64,80 Femke Trouw Infinity, Elburg  
63,80 Renate Altena X-Change, Gramsbergen  
63,40 Karolien Haverkotte X-Change, Gramsbergen  
63,30 Abidah Seevaratnam Infinity, Elburg  
62,60 Leonie Altena X-Change, Gramsbergen  
62,10 Madelon Klomp Infinity, Elburg  
58,40 Daniek Runhart Dynamix, Coevorden  
  pre-teen beginner  
69,90 Janero Luchies Desafio, Emmen  
68,10 Kim Roelofs X-Change, Gramsbergen  
  junior introductie  
65,00 Lisanne Mondria Volharding, Kampen Beginner
  junior novice  
63,50 Evelien Mulder Twirlgroep Oldemarkt, Oldemarkt  
63,40 Manon Kiers Twirl United, Klazienaveen  
62,10 Danischa van Urk Wilhelmina, Hoogeveen  
60,00 Eline Breukelman Wilhelmina, Hoogeveen  
  junior beginner  
71,00 Alysha Munneke N-joy, Enschede  
70,40 Marije Kooistra F.T.F., Feanwâlden  
69,70 Cyntha ten Barge Desafio, Emmen  
69,60 Rosa de Vente Volharding, Kampen  
68,50 Kimberley Vorgers N-joy, Enschede  
68,00 Jane Buurlage Unique, Zuidwolde  
67,20 Lotte Peters N-joy, Enschede  
  senior introductie  
64,80 Janieke van der Broek Unique, Zuidwolde Novice
64,60 Olivia Kooijman Unique, Zuidwolde Novice
  Chelsea Veenstra Dynamix, Coevorden  
  senior novice  
61,40 Joyce Bos Infinity, Elburg  
61,20 Susanne Moedt Twirlgroep Oldemarkt, Oldemarkt  
59,60 Annika Braam Wilhelmina, Hoogeveen  
59,50 Marjola de Jonge Desafio, Emmen  
  Sheila Huisman Twirlgroep Oldemarkt, Oldemarkt  
  senior beginner  
73,20 Melany Poeste Wilhelmina, Hoogeveen  
69,80 Suzanne Graansma F.T.F., Feanwâlden  
69,20 Yvanca Doldersum X-Change, Gramsbergen  
68,50 Deveny Trenning F.T.F., Feanwâlden  
68,30 Romy Bonnes N-joy, Enschede  
68,20 Melène Wanschers N-joy, Enschede  
67,30 Mariëlle Kraak Twirlgroep Oldemarkt, Oldemarkt  
66,80 Romy Veenstra Dynamix, Coevorden  
66,70 Eilina Sonnema F.T.F., Feanwâlden  
66,40 Sankavi Seevaratnam Infinity, Elburg  
65,90 Alexandra Ubeda van der Park X-Change, Gramsbergen  
65,80 Kimberly Veenstra Dynamix, Coevorden  
65,70 Joyce Doldersum X-Change, Gramsbergen  
65,50 Margriet Mulder-v.d. Kamp Infinity, Elburg  
  senior intermediate  
77,50 Mariska van der Wal Flevo Twirling '94, Flevoland  
77,00 Eline Dokter Volharding, Kampen  
75,30 Amber Engel Volharding, Kampen  
74,50 Arissa Goedkoop Infinity, Elburg  
72,20 Linda Steenhuis Unique, Zuidwolde  
  Duo dance twirl    
  juvenile introductie  
61,60 Nova-Lee Oelen & Susan Evers Wilhelmina, Hoogeveen Novice
  pre-teen introductie  
59,50 Chanou Blauw & Aniek Wachtmeester Dynamix, Coevorden Novice
  pre-teen novice  
64,10 Lieke Eggengoor & Lara Stegeman X-Change, Gramsbergen  
  pre-teen beginner  
66,40 Lien de Jong & Allison Schenk Volharding, Kampen  
  junior novice  
61,50 Linda Steendam & Danischa van Urk Wilhelmina, Hoogeveen  
58,90 Cheyenne Dekker & Jojanneke Diphoorn Wilhelmina, Hoogeveen  
  senior introductie  
70,30 Melany Poeste & Kylie Somsen X-Change, Gramsbergen Beginner
  senior beginner  
68,00 Kimberley Veenstra & Romy Veenstra Dynamix, Coevorden  
  Sheila Huisman & Mariëlle Kraak Twirlgroep Oldemarkt, Oldemarkt  
  senior intermediate  
75,50 Eline Dokter & Amber Engel Volharding, Kampen  
72,50 Stephanie de Velde Harsehorst & Mariska van der Wal Flevo Twirling '94, Flevoland  
  Ensemble dance twirl    
  juvenile   
57,10 Ensemble D Dynamix Dynamix, Coevorden  
  pre-teen beginner  
67,50 Ensemble C1 X-Change X-Change, Gramsbergen  
64,10 Ensemble C2 X-Change X-Change, Gramsbergen  
  senior beginner  
68,00 Ensemble A Wilhelmina Wilhelmina, Hoogeveen  
64,60 Ensemble A Desafio Desafio, Emmen  
63,90 Ensemble A Dynamix Dynamix, Coevorden  
62,50 Ensemble A Twirl United Twirl United, Klazienaveen  
  Small team dance twirl    
  pre-teen beginner  
62,30 Small Team 2 Wilhelmina Wilhelmina, Hoogeveen  
  senior beginner  
64,50 Small Team 1 Wilhelmina Wilhelmina, Hoogeveen  
  Solo show twirl    
  senior   
71,40 Deveny Trenning F.T.F., Feanwâlden  
  Duo show twirl    
  juvenile   
62,50 Vanora Celosse & Elodie Luchies Desafio, Emmen  
  pre-teen   
67,10 Cyntha ten Barge & Janero Luchies Desafio, Emmen  
  Parade corps    
  juvenile   
60,00 Save the Bees Desafio Desafio, Emmen