Wedstrijduitslagen

Uitslag Lelystad 28 oktober

28 oktober 2017

 

  SOLO TWIRLING 1 BATON    
  juvenile novice    
60.70 Iris Hobma E.M.S.  
59.90 Inge Zwijgers E.M.S.  
  juvenile beginner    
68.80 Marit Penninkhof Mizu  
  pre-teen novice    
61.90 Lieke Siersema Illusion  
  pre-teen beginner    
71.00 Lisanne Oostra Prestige  
67.20 Ester van Harten Illusion  
  pre-teen intermediate    
75.20 Chantal van der Kamp Oranje  
73.80 Ketsia Gruintjes Release  
68.70 Lotte Camphens Concordia  
  junior novice    
63.30 Renate de Kroon Mizu  
  junior beginner    
70.30 Leonie Trapman E.M.S.  
68.20 Tara Slaman Illusion  
67.70 Lindsay Sip Illusion  
67.60 Nina Geuke Concordia  
67.50 Lina Azzihmed Illusion  
66.70 Elise Zijderhand Illusion  
66.60 Evelien Mulder Twirlgroep Oldemarkt  
65.80 Ilse ter Beek Concordia  
65.10 Jennifer Bloemink E.M.S.  
64.70 Linnea Korbanka TV Georgsmarienhütte  
63.60 Vivian Haunhorst TV Georgsmarienhütte  
  junior intermediate    
77.40 Nancy Dootjes Release  
75.20 Sanne van Dijk Oranje  
74.00 Laura Bastiaannet Oranje  
  junior advance    
84.80 Demi van Moerkerk Surprise  
  senior novice    
64.20 Sylvana van Meeteren E.M.S.  
  senior beginner    
71.70 Marije Kok Release  
70.00 Cynthia Heikoop E.M.S.  
69.60 Heleen Dezijn Prestige  
68.90 Laurien Jousma Liberation  
68.40 Linda Boom Prestige  
68.10 Mariëlle Kraak Twirlgroep Oldemarkt  
68.00 Melody-Ann Jagersma Liberation  
68.00 Esmeralda Fransen E.M.S.  
67.30 Selien van Hoornaar E.M.S.  
67.20 Annemiek Wanningen Liberation  
67.00 Iris Beumer Liberation  
66.90 Sanne Zeeman Illusion  
65.30 Esmee van Ingen E.M.S.  
65.30 Susanne Moedt Twirlgroep Oldemarkt  
62.30 Madelaine van Ingen E.M.S.  
  senior intermediate    
77.30 Lena Krone Stadtgarde Bocholt  
75.90 Sjéra Dijkstra Liberation  
75.60 Mandy Velderman Liberation  
75.40 Michelle van der Meulen Liberation  
75.30 Isabel Floor Illusion  
75.20 Cynthia Schuurman Liberation  
75.00 Daniëlle Zappeij Liberation  
73.50 Linda Veninga Liberation  
73.30 Tessa Adam Liberation  
71.60 Kim van Dijk Oranje  
69.30 Nadieh Lohuis Concordia  
  senior advance    
78.20 Christiane Hustert TV Georgsmarienhütte  
75.10 Verena Dölling TV Georgsmarienhütte  
  SOLO TWIRLING 2 BATON    
  pre-teen beginner    
64.30 Lotte Camphens Concordia  
  pre-teen intermediate    
83.80 Danique Visker K.N.A.  
  junior beginner    
68.40 Vivian Haunhorst TV Georgsmarienhütte  
66.70 Lindsay Sip Illusion  
  junior intermediate    
72.00 Emmaly Bakker Release  
  senior novice    
63.50 Esmee van Ingen E.M.S.  
  senior beginner    
70.40 Jennifer van der Weerd Prestige  
69.70 Linda Boom Prestige  
69.20 Laurien Jousma Liberation  
63.00 Selien van Hoornaar E.M.S.  
  senior intermediate    
76.30 Cynthia Schuurman Liberation  
74.60 Mandy Velderman Liberation  
74.10 Isabel Floor Illusion  
73.90 Lena Krone Stadtgarde Bocholt  
72.50 Annemiek Wanningen Liberation  
72.20 Daniëlle Zappeij Liberation  
  senior advance    
76.80 Christiane Hustert TV Georgsmarienhütte  
  DUO TWIRLING    
  junior novice    
62.20 Lina Azzihmed & Elise Zijderhand Illusion  
  junior beginner    
72.50 Laura Bastiaannet & Chantal van der Kamp Oranje  
66.30 Petra van Harten & Hanneke Heemskerk Illusion  
  junior advance    
84.30 Demi van Moerkerk & Danique Visker K.N.A.  
  senior novice    
60.80 Marel ter Beek & Esmee ter Horst Concordia  
  senior beginner    
66.20 Linda Boom & Heleen Dezijn Prestige  
  senior intermediate    
74.20 Kim van Dijk & Sanne van Dijk Oranje  
73.90 Isabel Floor & Dione van der Greft Illusion  
  SUPER-X-STRUT    
  pre-teen novice    
62.50 Daniek Wissink Concordia  
61.30 Jelita van Diermen Mizu  
  junior beginner    
72.50 Linnea Korbanka TV Georgsmarienhütte  
68.00 Irine Kleiweg Illusion  
64.40 Leonie Trapman E.M.S.  
  senior beginner    
70.50 Michelle van der Meulen Liberation  
68.00 Fiona Dorenbos Release  
  senior intermediate    
73.30 Djarah Kleiweg Illusion  
70.50 Nadieh Lohuis Concordia  
70.30 Maaike Luijendijk Illusion  
  senior advance    
82.00 Mariska Prins Inspiration  
80.50 Daisy Jonker Flevo Twirling '94  
80.30 Melissa van der Veldt Sensation  
  KIDS TWIRL    
  peewee    
7.80 Demi de Groot E.M.S.  
7.60 Yeliz Aday Illusion  
7.50 Daphne Timmermans Illusion  
7.40 Lizanne Kers E.M.S.  
7.00 Floor van der Weiden E.M.S.  
  juvenile    
8.00 Gizem Aday Illusion  
  SMALL TEAM TWIRLING    
  junior beginner    
62.00 Twirlteam A Concordia Concordia  
  senior beginner    
69.00 Twirl team Oranje Oranje  
67.20 Twirlteam Illusion Illusion  
  SOLO DANCE TWIRL    
  peewee beginner    
65.70 Fiene van Dorp Prestige  
  juvenile novice    
65.10 Anne Kienhuis Concordia  
64.60 Inge Zwijgers E.M.S.  
64.30 Faye Sorby Diana  
64.10 Danique Winkeler Prestige  
63.10 Iris Hobma E.M.S.  
62.70 Lisanne Pilat Diana  
  juvenile beginner    
68.00 Marit Penninkhof Mizu  
64.60 Jamila van der Veen Mizu  
  pre-teen novice    
64.30 Esmee Pilat Diana  
  pre-teen beginner    
66.80 Naomi Kroon Oranje  
66.30 Ester van Harten Illusion  
65.70 Jelita van Diermen Mizu  
  pre-teen intermediate    
84.90 Danique Visker K.N.A.  
75.70 Ketsia Gruintjes Release  
73.10 Lisanne Oostra Prestige  
  junior novice    
64.40 Evelien Mulder Twirlgroep Oldemarkt  
63.80 Jennifer Bloemink E.M.S.  
63.30 Melanie Reininga Diana  
62.00 Babette Heukers Diana  
61.00 Marjolein van Munsteren Diana  
  junior beginner    
70.20 Irine Kleiweg Illusion  
69.90 Dione van der Greft Illusion  
68.70 Fleur Rosa Braaksma Release  
68.50 Petra van Harten Illusion  
68.40 Leonie de Jong DoMuKo  
68.30 Marleen de Vries DoMuKo  
67.50 Leonie Trapman E.M.S.  
67.20 Vivien Paulus Illusion  
67.00 Zoe Braakhuis Concordia  
64.60 Renate de Kroon Mizu  
64.20 Melissa Heukers Diana  
63.10 Vivian Haunhorst TV Georgsmarienhütte  
  junior intermediate    
75.50 Nancy Dootjes Release  
73.30 Sanne van Dijk Oranje  
71.80 Linnea Korbanka TV Georgsmarienhütte  
  senior novice    
63.50 Esmee van Ingen E.M.S.  
62.50 Susanne Moedt Twirlgroep Oldemarkt  
61.40 Sylvana van Meeteren E.M.S.  
  senior beginner    
70.40 Melody-Ann Jagersma Liberation  
68.50 Chantal Roorda Release  
68.40 Nadieh Lohuis Concordia  
68.30 Miranda van der Zwaag DoMuKo  
68.10 Cynthia Heikoop E.M.S.  
67.60 Els Poelstra DoMuKo  
67.30 Mariëlle Kraak Twirlgroep Oldemarkt  
66.80 Christel Heukers Diana  
65.10 Maaike Luijendijk Illusion  
64.80 Esmeralda Fransen E.M.S.  
  senior intermediate    
76.30 Michelle van der Meulen Liberation  
75.60 Cynthia Schuurman Liberation  
75.50 Mandy Velderman Liberation  
75.30 Tessa Adam Liberation  
75.00 Kim van Dijk Oranje  
74.60 Lena Krone Stadtgarde Bocholt  
74.00 Melissa van der Veldt Sensation  
73.50 Isabel Floor Illusion  
72.60 Fiona Dorenbos Release  
71.60 Robine Neijssel Illusion  
  senior advance    
79.40 Christiane Hustert TV Georgsmarienhütte  
77.00 Sjéra Dijkstra Liberation  
75.00 Verena Dölling TV Georgsmarienhütte  
  DUO DANCE TWIRL    
  juvenile novice    
62.10 Lisanne Pilat & Faye Sorby Diana  
  pre-teen novice    
64.40 Ismay den Breejen & Lola Roskam E.M.S.  
  pre-teen beginner    
68.20 Naomi van der Veen & Ilsa Verhoek Oranje  
  junior introductie    
61.20 Babette Heukers & Melissa Heukers Diana novice
  junior novice    
64.60 Jennifer Bloemink & Selien van Hoornaar E.M.S.  
63.80 Esmee van Ingen & Leonie Trapman E.M.S.  
  junior beginner    
67.30 Irine Kleiweg & Vivien Paulus Illusion  
67.00 Leonie de Jong & Marleen de Vries DoMuKo  
  senior novice    
64.40 Eline van Munsteren & Marjolein van Munsteren Diana  
62.20 Erika Wakker & Marijke Wakker Diana  
  senior beginner    
65.80 Esmeralda Fransen & Cynthia Heikoop E.M.S.  
  senior intermediate    
76.10 Michelle v.d. Meulen & Cynthia Schuurman Liberation  
  ENSEMBLE DANCE TWIRL    
  juvenile    
65.00 Ensemble D Illusion Illusion  
  junior beginner    
64.80 Ensemble B E.M.S. E.M.S.  
  senior beginner    
68.10 Ensemble A DoMuKo DoMuKo  
65.60 Ensemble A E.M.S. E.M.S.  
  SMALL TEAM DANCE TWIRL    
  juvenile    
62.80 Small team E.M.S. E.M.S.  
60.50 E-Team Diana Diana  
  pre-teen beginner    
65.00 B Team Concordia Concordia  
62.60 D-Team Diana Diana  
  junior beginner    
67.20 Team B Illusion Illusion  
65.00 Junior Team Oranje Oranje  
  senior beginner    
69.50 A-team Release Release  
61.60 B-Team Diana Diana  
  senior intermediate    
78.20 Showteam Release Release  
73.20 Senior Dance Team Oranje Oranje  
  LARGE TEAM    
  pre-teen beginner    
67.20 Large team Oranje Oranje  
  senior beginner    
68.00 Team A Illusion Illusion  
  SOLO SHOW TWIRL    
  senior    
76.40 Daisy Jonker Flevo Twirling '94