Wedstrijduitslagen

Uitslag Nijkerk 9 september

11 september 2017

 

  Solo twirling 1 baton    
  juvenile novice  
60,60 Chantal Juffer Fearless, Nunspeet  
  juvenile beginner  
64,00 Iris van Zanten Evolution, Veenendaal  
62,60 Gabriëlle van den Bosch Fearless, Nunspeet  
  pre-teen beginner  
66,10 Yenthe Seppenwoolde Twirlmotion, Rijssen  
66,00 Lieke Witteveen Fearless, Nunspeet  
  pre-teen intermediate  
72,80 Quinty Nieuwenhuizen Fearless, Nunspeet  
  junior novice  
63,40 Joëlle Poortman Twirlmotion, Rijssen  
  junior beginner  
70,00 Priscilla de Ruiter Fearless, Nunspeet  
69,60 Cecile van der Wielen O&V Nuenen, Nuenen  
65,70 Lisanne Koop V.I.O.S., Kootstertille  
65,00 Noa Luby Twirlmotion, Rijssen  
  junior intermediate  
80,40 Jamilla van den Bosch Fearless, Nunspeet  
77,50 Alissa de Vries Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
76,60 Inge van der Heide Vivre, Groningen  
75,50 Dianne Kerkhof Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
75,20 Eva Helmink Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
71,20 Roos Seppenwoolde Twirlmotion, Rijssen  
70,60 Mandy Nieuwenhuizen Fearless, Nunspeet  
  senior novice  
64,30 Rosalie van Eden Evolution, Veenendaal  
  senior beginner  
69,00 Anouk Hoogsteen V.I.O.S., Kootstertille  
68,90 Kelsey Stok Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
68,70 Celine Sweere Amor Musae, Swifterbant  
68,60 Nikki van Bentum Evolution, Veenendaal  
67,50 Laura den Braber Evolution, Veenendaal  
67,00 Ghilaine van Keulen O&V Nuenen, Nuenen  
66,80 Nienke Pas Twirlmotion, Rijssen  
66,50 Ditty van Ruiswijk Evolution, Veenendaal  
66,40 Yvette Pannen Twirlmotion, Rijssen  
66,30 Janienke Mol Fearless, Nunspeet  
64,80 Jinke Oostvogel Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
  senior intermediate  
78,10 Esther Kamminga Vivre, Groningen  
77,80 Baukje de Jong Vivre, Groningen  
75,70 Brenda Kamminga Vivre, Groningen  
74,60 Mireille Heemstra Vivre, Groningen  
74,40 Harriëtte van Sinderen V.I.O.S., Kootstertille  
74,00 Tessa Adam Liberation, Lelystad  
73,90 Astrid Tavares Vivre, Groningen  
73,70 Mandy Velderman Liberation, Lelystad  
72,20 Kelly Bettonvil Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
71,70 Loes van Mulken O&V Nuenen, Nuenen  
  senior advance  
85,50 Esmee Nauta Vivre, Groningen  
82,30 Gerda Cuperus Vivre, Groningen  
  Solo twirling 2 baton    
  peewee novice  
62,50 Esmee de Borst Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
  pre-teen beginner  
66,60 Alja Hofman Fearless, Nunspeet  
  junior novice  
61,90 Sharon Plakke Fearless, Nunspeet  
  junior beginner  
68,90 Roos Seppenwoolde Twirlmotion, Rijssen  
67,20 Jamilla van den Bosch Fearless, Nunspeet  
  junior intermediate  
71,70 Alissa de Vries Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
  senior beginner  
68,60 Loes van Mulken O&V Nuenen, Nuenen  
  senior intermediate  
80,70 Brenda Kamminga Vivre, Groningen  
72,40 Astrid Tavares Vivre, Groningen  
70,20 Mandy Velderman Liberation, Lelystad  
  Duo twirling    
  junior beginner  
68,80 Ghilaine van Keulen & Cecile van der Wielen O&V Nuenen, Nuenen  
  junior intermediate  
75,20 Valerie Beeldsnijder & Celine Manten Evolution, Veenendaal  
75,00 Eva Helmink & Dianne Kerkhof Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
  senior introductie  
65,8 Charmayne Nolten & Ditty van Ruiswijk Evolution, Veenendaal Beginner
  senior intermediate  
74,00 Laura den Braber & Manouk Brink Evolution, Veenendaal  
  Super-X-strut    
  pre-teen novice  
62,50 Sanne de Bruin Amor Musae, Swifterbant  
  pre-teen beginner  
66,40 Quinty Nieuwenhuizen Fearless, Nunspeet  
  junior novice  
62,90 Melissa Zwep Amor Musae, Swifterbant  
  junior intermediate  
74,00 Dianne Kerkhof Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
  senior introductie  
75,0 Baukje de Jong Vivre, Groningen Intermediate
  senior beginner  
67,10 Kelly Bettonvil Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
  senior intermediate  
71,40 Esther Kamminga Vivre, Groningen  
  Kids twirl    
  peewee   
8,50 Kim Ravenhorst Evolution, Veenendaal  
8,00 Isa van Gelder Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
7,80 Anne van de Heuvel Concordia, Nijkerkeveen  
7,60 Bindi van Rijs Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
7,50 Anouk van Mourik Evolution, Veenendaal  
7,00 Yselle Kleingeld Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
  Small team twirling    
  junior beginner  
69,40 Twirl team Fearless Fearless, Nunspeet  
  Solo dance twirl    
  peewee novice  
64,20 Isis Plaisier Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
63,50 Maud Keulers Evolution, Veenendaal  
  juvenile novice  
64,20 Chantal Juffer Fearless, Nunspeet  
61,80 Isa Hoffman Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
  juvenile beginner  
67,10 Gwen Gallagher Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
  pre-teen novice  
65,20 Jill Roeland Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
63,80 Danique Versnel Concordia, Nijkerkeveen  
62,70 Sam Euser Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
60,40 Nienke Pluimers Twirlmotion, Rijssen  
  pre-teen beginner  
68,90 Quinty Nieuwenhuizen Fearless, Nunspeet  
67,60 Gerlissa van Klompenburg Fearless, Nunspeet  
67,10 Anne Derks Amor Musae, Swifterbant  
66,70 Erin Euser Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
66,50 Danique Kooiman Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
65,30 Lieke Witteveen Fearless, Nunspeet  
64,50 Femke Pluimers Twirlmotion, Rijssen  
63,60 Joscelyn van de Wiel Amor Musae, Swifterbant  
63,50 Alja Hofman Fearless, Nunspeet  
63,40 Veerle Boer Excelsior, Oostendorp  
  junior novice  
62,80 Jolienna van Ark Excelsior, Oostendorp  
  junior beginner  
72,80 Mandy Nieuwenhuizen Fearless, Nunspeet  
66,40 Cecile van der Wielen O&V Nuenen, Nuenen  
65,90 Sharon Plakke Fearless, Nunspeet  
65,60 Priscilla de Ruiter Fearless, Nunspeet  
65,30 Alice Plakke Fearless, Nunspeet  
65,10 Noa Luby Twirlmotion, Rijssen  
64,40 Eva Zandbergen Excelsior, Oostendorp  
64,20 Amber Wervenbos Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
64,00 Ilse de Vries Amor Musae, Swifterbant  
63,70 Odette de Bruin Fearless, Nunspeet  
63,30 Karin Goedegebuure Amor Musae, Swifterbant  
61,20 Wendy Schuiling Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
  junior intermediate  
77,40 Jamilla van den Bosch Fearless, Nunspeet  
73,50 Roos Seppenwoolde Twirlmotion, Rijssen  
73,00 Dianne Kerkhof Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
72,80 Eva Helmink Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
72,40 Celine Manten Evolution, Veenendaal  
  senior novice  
63,40 Denise Mulder M.S.N., Nijkerk  
63,10 Jaqueline Mulder M.S.N., Nijkerk  
62,80 Nathalie Davelaar LuMa Stars, Lunteren  
  senior beginner  
71,20 Manouk Brink Evolution, Veenendaal  
68,30 Ghilaine van Keulen O&V Nuenen, Nuenen  
68,20 Yvette Pannen Twirlmotion, Rijssen  
68,00 Nikki van Bentum Evolution, Veenendaal  
67,70 Ditty van Ruiswijk Evolution, Veenendaal  
67,50 Janienke Mol Fearless, Nunspeet  
67,20 Loes van Mulken O&V Nuenen, Nuenen  
67,00 Desiree de Ruiter Fearless, Nunspeet  
66,40 Anne van Nistelrooij O&V Nuenen, Nuenen  
65,90 Maaike van Essen M.S.N., Nijkerk  
65,50 Ineke Goedegebuure Amor Musae, Swifterbant  
65,30 Marjon van Essen M.S.N., Nijkerk  
64,50 Mariët Goedegebuure Amor Musae, Swifterbant  
64,30 Astrid van de Kamp Concordia, Nijkerkeveen  
  senior intermediate  
77,70 Mireille Heemstra Vivre, Groningen  
76,10 Mandy Velderman Liberation, Lelystad  
75,10 Harriëtte van Sinderen V.I.O.S., Kootstertille  
71,40 Nienke Pas Twirlmotion, Rijssen  
71,10 Jinke Oostvogel Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
69,60 Kelly Bettonvil Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
68,30 Kelsey Stok Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
66,00 Celine Sweere Amor Musae, Swifterbant  
  senior advance  
86,00 Esmee Nauta Vivre, Groningen  
  Duo dance twirl    
  juvenile introductie  
64,00 Noa van Essen & Naomi Dirksen M.S.N., Nijkerk Novice
61,80 Esmee Vastenburg & Jasmijn Fox M.S.N., Nijkerk Novice
57,80 Carlijn Boer & Joelle Holstege Excelsior, Oostendorp Novice
  juvenile novice  
61,10 Esmee de Borst & Isis Plaisier Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
  juvenile beginner  
67,30 Larissa Commandeur & Mirelle Tuithof Evolution, Veenendaal  
  pre-teen beginner  
64,70 Sam Euser & Jill Roeland Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
  junior beginner  
63,40 Alice Plakke & Priscilla de Ruiter Fearless, Nunspeet  
62,40 Erin Euser & Amber Wervenbos Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
  junior intermediate  
71,30 Jamilla van den Bosch & Mandy Nieuwenhuizen Fearless, Nunspeet  
  senior introductie  
56,80 Astrid van de Kamp & Sandra Bosch Concordia, Nijkerkeveen Novice
  senior beginner  
66,30 Anne van Nistelrooij & Anne van der Wijst O&V Nuenen, Nuenen  
65,50 Magdalena Kuis & Marjon van Essen M.S.N., Nijkerk  
61,10 Mariët Goedegebuure & Celine Sweere Amor Musae, Swifterbant  
  senior intermediate  
73,10 Kelly Bettonvil & Jinke Oostvogel Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
  Ensemble dance twirl    
  pre-teen beginner  
60,10 Ensemble C M.S.N. M.S.N., Nijkerk  
  junior intermediate  
73,80 Ensemble B Celebration Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
  senior beginner  
67,60 Ensemble A O&V Nuenen O&V Nuenen, Nuenen  
67,50 Ensemble A2 M.S.N. M.S.N., Nijkerk  
  senior intermediate  
74,00 Ensemble A Evolution Evolution, Veenendaal  
  Small team dance twirl    
  juvenile   
68,20 Juvenileteam Evolution Evolution, Veenendaal  
65,30 Dance team M.S.N. M.S.N., Nijkerk  
64,00 Dance Team B Celebration Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
  Large team    
  juvenile   
62,40 Large Team B Celebration Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
  senior beginner  
64,00 Large team A Celebration Celebration, Zwijndrecht  
  Solo show twirl    
  peewee   
69,80 Lily Meijvogel Inspiration, Voorhout  
  pre-teen   
76,50 Anissa Soussani Inspiration, Voorhout  
  junior   
76,00 Rilana van Egteren Showtwirl Together, Geldermalsen  
  senior   
80,30 Tessa Adam Liberation, Lelystad  
  Duo show twirl    
  juvenile   
68,70 Fleur van Egteren & Lily Meijvogel Inspiration, Voorhout  
68,20 Renée van der Heijden & Femke Schriks MD Meijel, Meijel  
  pre-teen   
75,10 Rilana van Egteren & Anissa Soussani Inspiration, Voorhout