Wedstrijduitslagen

Uitslag NK TWIRL Runner-up - Zaterdag 16 december

16 december 2017

Ensemble Dance twirl pre-teen Runner Up
1 Ensemble C Surprise Runner-up Kampioen
2 Ensemble C SV Omnia  
 
Ensemble Dance twirl junior Runner Up
1 Ensemble B Imagination Runner-up Kampioen
2 Ensemble B Vitality  
3 Ensemble B Da Capo  
 
Ensemble Dance twirl senior Runner Up
1 Ensemble A Rizado Runner-up Kampioen
2 Ensemble A Spirit  
3 Ensemble A Flevo Twirling '94  
4 Ensemble A DoMuKo  
5 Ensemble A Accelerando  
6 Ensemble A Les Fleurettes  
7 Ensemble A1 Talitha  
8 Ensemble A Excelsior  
9 Ensemble A O&V Nuenen  
10 Ensemble A Wilhelmina  
11 Ensemble A A.M.D.G.  
 
Small team Twirling Junior Runner Up
1 Juniorenteam Evolution Runner-up Kampioen
2 Twirlteam B Liberté  
3 Twirl team Fearless  
 
Small team Twirling senior Runner Up
1 Senior twirlteam The Flying Stars Runner-up Kampioen
2 Twirl team Oranje  
3 Twirlteam T.V. Vivace  
4 Team C Show- en Twirlteam Soesterberg  
5 Twirlteam Excelsior  
6 Twirlteam Libertatis Primitiae  
7 A-team Excelsior  
 
Small team Dance Twirl juvenile Runner Up
1 Juvenileteam Evolution Runner-up Kampioen
2 Dance Team E Inspiration  
3 Dance Team 3 Spirit  
4 Team B Surprise  
 
Small team Dance Twirl Pre-teen Runner Up
1 Team 1 The Moonlight Stars Runner-up Kampioen
2 Smallteam preteen The Flying Stars  
3 C-Dance team TOSS  
4 Pre-teen dance team Vitality  
5 B Team Concordia  
6 B Team Amor Musae  
7 B Small team dance Excelsior  
8 Dance team Fearless  
 
Small team Dance Twirl junior Runner Up
1 Team B Dance The Rainbows Runner-up Kampioen
2 Junior Team Oranje  
 
Small team Dance Twirl senior Runner Up
1 Dance Team B Imagination Runner-up Kampioen
2 Senioren team Volharding  
3 A Team O.B.K.  
4 A small team dance Excelsior  
5 A-team Release  
6 Senioren dance team B Flevo Twirling '94  
7 Dance team Cadenza  
8 Team senior Showgroep Xtreme  
9 Senior Dance team A.M.D.G.  
10 Team Maastrichtse Twirling Stars  
11 Dance team B Liberté  
12 Greenline Team Advendo  
13 Senior team E.V.C.  
14 Selectie Majofique  
15 Seniorteam Prins Hendrik  
 
Large team juvenile Runner Up
1 Largeteam juvenile The Flying Stars Runner-up Kampioen
2 Large Team B Celebration  
 
Large team Pre-teen Runner Up
1 B Large team Oranje Runner-up Kampioen
2 B-Peloton Release  
 
Large team junior Runner Up
1 B-Team Libertatis Primitiae Runner-up Kampioen
2 Team 1 Excelsior  
3 Team 2 Starlight  
 
Large team senior Runner Up
1 Large team A Dedication Runner-up Kampioen
2 Team A Desiree N.N.O.  
3 Largeteam Flevo Twirling '94  
4 Team B Accelerando  
5 Large team A Celebration  
6 A Large Team Oranje  
7 Team A Illusion  
8 Team B Show- en Twirlteam Soesterberg  
9 Large team Eemskapel  
10 A-Team Excelsior  
 
Pompon junior Runner Up
1 Pomteam junior Prins Hendrik Runner-up Kampioen
2 Team 3 Starlight