Wedstrijduitslagen

Uitslag Zevenhoven 9 september

11 september 2017

 


  Solo twirling 1 baton    
  juvenile beginner  
64,90 Danique Hulzenboom Surprise, Pijnacker  
  pre-teen beginner  
67,40 Tessa van Ipenburg Surprise, Pijnacker  
63,80 Imani Girigorie Showgroep Xtreme, Heemskerk  
  pre-teen intermediate  
73,30 Fleur Hilgers The Moonlight Stars, Nieuwveen  
73,20 Kirsten Koster SV Omnia, Aalsmeer  
71,60 Demi Elstgeest SV Omnia, Aalsmeer  
  junior beginner  
71,80 Yvette Fransen The Moonlight Stars, Nieuwveen  
68,10 Dione Schoonderwoerd Surprise, Pijnacker  
66,40 Nancy van Kooij Surprise, Pijnacker  
  junior intermediate  
75,20 Mandy Smits Surprise, Pijnacker  
73,40 Dilana Groenendijk Surprise, Pijnacker  
73,00 Chantal Verschoor Surprise, Pijnacker  
72,50 Dynisa Bouwer Surprise, Pijnacker  
  junior advance  
82,80 Daisy Tetteroo Inspiration, Voorhout  
  senior beginner  
68,10 Sanne van der Kroef Twirlpower, Mijdrecht  
66,80 Eveline Minnee Mavileo, Leimuiden  
65,90 Mariska Callenbach Sunshine Eensgezind, Nieuwkoop  
  senior intermediate  
75,30 Cynthia Fransen The Moonlight Stars, Nieuwveen  
75,00 Esmee de Meulder Expression, Breda  
74,00 Verena Hoogstraten Mavileo, Leimuiden  
70,20 Bianca der Weduwe Surprise, Pijnacker  
69,30 Wendy van der Wiel Les Fleurettes, Alblasserdam  
x Chelsey Provence Surprise, Pijnacker  
  senior advance  
78,90 Carolin Elskamp Stadtgarde Bocholt, Bocholt (D)  
77,60 Daphne Homan Inspiration, Voorhout  
  Solo twirling 2 baton    
  juvenile introductie  
68,00 Kimberley Mets Spirit, Alphen a/d Rijn Beginner
  juvenile beginner  
64,60 Danique Hulzenboom Surprise, Pijnacker  
  pre-teen beginner  
68,90 Fleur Hilgers The Moonlight Stars, Nieuwveen  
68,20 Iekje Nellen Surprise, Pijnacker  
  pre-teen intermediate  
75,20 Kirsten Koster SV Omnia, Aalsmeer  
74,10 Demi Elstgeest SV Omnia, Aalsmeer  
  junior beginner  
67,20 Dione Schoonderwoerd Surprise, Pijnacker  
  junior intermediate  
75,10 Dilana Groenendijk Surprise, Pijnacker  
72,50 Chantal Verschoor Surprise, Pijnacker  
  junior advance  
82,00 Daisy Tetteroo Inspiration, Voorhout  
  senior beginner  
x Chelsey Provence Surprise, Pijnacker  
  senior intermediate  
80,30 Daphne Homan Inspiration, Voorhout  
75,00 Cynthia Fransen The Moonlight Stars, Nieuwveen  
73,60 Carolin Elskamp Stadtgarde Bocholt, Bocholt (D)  
  senior advance  
73,90 Daphne van Helden Surprise, Pijnacker  
  Duo twirling    
  senior introductie  
72,60 Carolin Elskamp & Wendy van der Wiel Stadtgarde Bocholt, Bocholt (D) Intermediate
  senior intermediate  
76,20 Rebecca Bouman & Priscilla van Wees Surprise, Pijnacker  
75,90 Kyenne Groenendijk & Lindsey Groenendijk Surprise, Pijnacker  
  Super-X-strut    
  pre-teen intermediate  
76,00 Iris Westerveld Surprise, Pijnacker  
75,90 Elise Vollebregt Surprise, Pijnacker  
  junior beginner  
68,00 Dilana Groenendijk Surprise, Pijnacker  
  junior advance  
88,40 Mandy Smits Surprise, Pijnacker  
82,50 Kyenne Groenendijk Surprise, Pijnacker  
  senior beginner  
68,30 Verena Hoogstraten Mavileo, Leimuiden  
  senior intermediate  
78,20 Mariska Prins Inspiration, Voorhout  
75,30 Daphne van Helden Surprise, Pijnacker  
75,00 Priscilla van Wees Surprise, Pijnacker  
73,40 Rebecca Bouman Surprise, Pijnacker  
72,30 Eveliene Zuiderduin The Flying Stars, Katwijk  
  senior advance  
84,00 Lindsey Groenendijk Surprise, Pijnacker  
77,50 Nikkie van der Luit K.N.A., Noordwijk  
  Kids twirl    
  peewee   
8,20 Fabiënne Hulzenboom Surprise, Pijnacker  
8,00 Fleur Hooijmans Surprise, Pijnacker  
7,50 Michelle van Pierre Surprise, Pijnacker  
7,20 Isa Spanbroek SV Omnia, Aalsmeer  
7,00 Sabine Zwart The Moonlight Stars, Nieuwveen  
6,70 Danique van der Geest Mavileo, Leimuiden  
6,60 Femke Hoffmans Twirlpower, Mijdrecht  
6,50 Ashley Hagenaar Surprise, Pijnacker  
  Small team twirling    
  junior intermediate  
75,00 Team H Surprise Surprise, Pijnacker  
  senior beginner  
64,30 Senior twirlteam The Flying Stars The Flying Stars, Katwijk  
  Solo dance twirl    
  peewee introductie  
61,20 Isa Spanbroek SV Omnia, Aalsmeer Novice
  peewee novice  
63,80 Fabiënne Hulzenboom Surprise, Pijnacker  
61,00 Danique van der Geest Mavileo, Leimuiden  
60,80 Michelle van Pierre Surprise, Pijnacker  
59,40 Grada Nellen Surprise, Pijnacker  
  peewee beginner  
60,90 Fleur van den Hoek Mavileo, Leimuiden  
  juvenile beginner  
70,30 Nens Könst The Moonlight Stars, Nieuwveen  
68,50 Danique Hulzenboom Surprise, Pijnacker  
  pre-teen novice  
60,90 Marijn van der Geest Mavileo, Leimuiden  
  pre-teen beginner  
67,30 Meike Volwater The Moonlight Stars, Nieuwveen  
66,80 Enola van Scherpenzeel The Moonlight Stars, Nieuwveen  
66,70 Naomi Tuinstra Showgroep Xtreme, Heemskerk  
66,40 Imani Girigorie Showgroep Xtreme, Heemskerk  
  pre-teen intermediate  
77,20 Kirsten Koster SV Omnia, Aalsmeer  
75,80 Elise Vollebregt Surprise, Pijnacker  
75,10 Fleur Hilgers The Moonlight Stars, Nieuwveen  
73,40 Demi Elstgeest SV Omnia, Aalsmeer  
71,60 Iris Westerveld Surprise, Pijnacker  
69,00 Tessa van Ipenburg Surprise, Pijnacker  
  junior beginner  
69,50 Stefanie van der Plas The Flying Stars, Katwijk  
68,90 Dione Schoonderwoerd Surprise, Pijnacker  
68,40 Larissa van Gestel Rizado, Waalwijk  
68,00 Marit v.d. Linden Rizado, Waalwijk  
67,60 Daniëlle van der Maat The Flying Stars, Katwijk  
64,50 Sabrina Hoogervorst The Moonlight Stars, Nieuwveen  
64,20 Jetske Bastiaansen St. Cecilia, Rijsbergen  
64,10 Nancy van Kooij Surprise, Pijnacker  
  junior intermediate  
76,60 Kyenne Groenendijk Surprise, Pijnacker  
76,40 Dynisa Bouwer Surprise, Pijnacker  
72,00 Dilana Groenendijk Surprise, Pijnacker  
71,50 Chantal Verschoor Surprise, Pijnacker  
  junior advance  
82,50 Mandy Smits Surprise, Pijnacker  
  senior novice  
61,70 Annoeska van der Meer Mavileo, Leimuiden  
  senior beginner  
69,90 Verena Hoogstraten Mavileo, Leimuiden  
69,80 Sanne van der Kroef Twirlpower, Mijdrecht  
69,70 Simone Didden Showgroep Xtreme, Heemskerk  
69,00 Michelle de Best The Flying Stars, Katwijk  
68,60 Lizzy van Iersel Rizado, Waalwijk  
68,50 Tiffany van Bregt Surprise, Pijnacker  
67,40 Anita van Leijden Sunshine Eensgezind, Nieuwkoop  
67,30 Karlijn van Hoof Rizado, Waalwijk  
66,10 Birke Bastiaansen Glitters Dance & Twirl, Prinsenbeek  
62,50 Pamela Taal Surprise, Pijnacker  
  senior intermediate  
77,70 Daphne van Helden Surprise, Pijnacker  
75,50 Esmee de Meulder Expression, Breda  
74,00 Rebecca Bouman Surprise, Pijnacker  
73,80 Femke de Bont Reflex, Breda  
73,60 Eveliene Zuiderduin The Flying Stars, Katwijk  
71,10 Bianca der Weduwe Surprise, Pijnacker  
66,70 Marianne Semp Sunshine Eensgezind, Nieuwkoop  
x Chelsey Provence Surprise, Pijnacker  
  senior advance  
83,80 Mariska Prins Inspiration, Voorhout  
81,30 Priscilla van Wees Surprise, Pijnacker  
  Duo dance twirl    
  juvenile introductie  
60,00 Fabiënne Hulzenboom & Michelle van Pierre Surprise, Pijnacker Novice
  pre-teen novice  
65,00 Sharina Ouwehand & Tanisha Ouwehand The Flying Stars, Katwijk  
60,60 Brigitte van der Niet & Larissa van der Zwart The Flying Stars, Katwijk  
  pre-teen beginner  
68,60 Mayke Dobbe & Rianne Kempenaar SV Omnia, Aalsmeer  
63,80 Denise  Fransen & Sophie Janson The Moonlight Stars, Nieuwveen  
63,70 Demi van der Plas & Priscilla Vooys The Flying Stars, Katwijk  
  senior introductie  
65,20 Birke Bastiaansen & Jetske Bastiaansen Glitters Dance & Twirl, Prinsenbeek Beginner
  senior novice  
62,20 Wendy Kruijer & Annoeska van der Meer Mavileo, Leimuiden  
  senior beginner  
69,20 Melissa Blom & Sanne van der Kroef Twirlpower, Mijdrecht  
68,00 Karlijn van Hoof & Lizzy van Iersel Rizado, Waalwijk  
66,10 Anita van Leijden & Mariska Callenbach Sunshine Eensgezind, Nieuwkoop  
65,30 Dorothé Semp & Marianne Semp Sunshine Eensgezind, Nieuwkoop  
  Ensemble dance twirl    
  juvenile   
64,20 Ensemble D The Moonlight Stars The Moonlight Stars, Nieuwveen  
  pre-teen beginner  
71,00 Ensemble C Surprise Surprise, Pijnacker  
69,80 Ensemble C SV Omnia SV Omnia, Aalsmeer  
  senior beginner  
71,00 Ensemble A Rizado Rizado, Waalwijk  
66,40 Ensemble A Twirlpower Twirlpower, Mijdrecht  
65,60 Ensemble A Sunshine Eensgezind Sunshine Eensgezind, Nieuwkoop  
  senior intermediate  
69,50 Ensemble A Surprise Surprise, Pijnacker  
  Small team dance twirl    
  juvenile   
68,90 Team B Surprise Surprise, Pijnacker  
61,00 Team D Surprise Surprise, Pijnacker  
  pre-teen beginner  
68,00 Smallteam preteen The Flying Stars The Flying Stars, Katwijk  
65,90 Team 1 The Moonlight Stars The Moonlight Stars, Nieuwveen  
  junior intermediate  
75,00 Team C Surprise Surprise, Pijnacker  
  Large team    
  juvenile   
59,40 Largeteam juvenile The Flying Stars The Flying Stars, Katwijk  
  Solo show twirl    
  junior   
74,10 Chantal Verschoor Surprise, Pijnacker  
  senior   
80,40 Femke de Bont Reflex, Breda  
70,40 Diana de Jong The Flying Stars, Katwijk  
  Duo show twirl    
  junior   
65,00 Leanne Houwer & Stefanie van der Plas The Flying Stars, Katwijk  
  senior   
71,30 Diana de Jong & Angela Schouten The Flying Stars, Katwijk  
69,80 Chantal de Best & Kelly van Egmond The Flying Stars, Katwijk  
  Show twirl corps    
  senior   
68,50 Senior B Showgroep Xtreme Showgroep Xtreme, Heemskerk  
  Parade corps    
  senior   
74,30 Junior Paradecorps The Flying Stars The Flying Stars, Katwijk