Wedstrijduitslagen

Uitslag Nunspeet 14 april

14 april 2018

 

  SOLO TWIRLING 1 BATON    
  Peewee Novice    
62.2 Roos Westerbroek Infinity  
  Pre-teen Introductie    
65.1 Mariska Roseboom O.B.K. Beginner
62.1 Dalaina van Keulen Romo Stedelijke Harmonie Novice
  Pre-teen Novice    
65.5 Sanne van de Kolk Cadenza  
65.4 Marlinde Kroese Harmonie Vroomshoop  
64.5 Sarah Offringa Harmonie Vroomshoop  
63.9 Kyra Ekkel Harmonie Vroomshoop  
62.7 Lien de Jong Volharding  
62.2 Lyan Moes Harmonie Vroomshoop  
61.8 Danique Damen Talitha  
61.0 Abidah Seevaratnam Infinity  
59.8 Femke Trouw Infinity  
58.7 Mariska van Baaren Talitha  
  Pre-teen Beginner    
65.6 Allison Schenk Volharding  
65.1 Wietske Beets Rhythmgirls  
64.2 Elvira Westerbroek Infinity  
63.2 Yasmina Messari Nooit Gedacht  
  Pre-teen Intermediate    
75.2 Quinty Nieuwenhuizen Fearless  
  Junior Introductie    
63.8 Willine van Steenbergen O.B.K. Novice
  Junior Novice    
62.6 Carenza van der Meulen Rhythmgirls  
61.5 Shirley Koel Stedelijke Harmonie  
  Junior Beginner    
70.6 Anne Kanis Oranje  
69.2 Maud Jansen Harmonie Vroomshoop  
68.3 Lisanne Koop V.I.O.S.  
68.1 Rosa de Vente Volharding  
68.0 Marlynn Beunk Advendo  
67.3 Alina Sipma Rhythmgirls  
67.2 Priscilla de Ruiter Fearless  
66.1 Liza Zonnebeld Advendo  
65.1 Roos van de Wiel Cadenza  
  Junior Intermediate    
77.3 Jamilla van den Bosch Fearless  
74.5 Laura Bastiaannet Oranje  
70.8 Chantal van der Kamp Oranje  
  Senior Introductie    
64.3 Manuela Oosterkamp Rhythmgirls Novice
63.8 Melissa Visscher Nooit Gedacht Novice
  Senior Novice    
64.3 Juliet Visscher Twirlgroep Oldemarkt  
62.9 Dianne Laarman Harmonie Vroomshoop  
60.5 Joziana Dirksen Stedelijke Harmonie  
  Senior Beginner    
69.3 Esmee de Vries Advendo  
68.9 Mandy Nieuwenhuizen Fearless  
68.6 Iris Hoekstra Rhythmgirls  
68.1 Durkje Cuperus Rhythmgirls  
68.0 Mariëlle Kraak Twirlgroep Oldemarkt  
67.5 Bibi Klomp O.B.K.  
67.4 Sankavi Seevaratnam Infinity  
67.3 Janienke Mol Fearless  
67.2 Iris Jansen Harmonie Vroomshoop  
67.1 Lisette Westhuis Advendo  
66.8 Claudia Staal Cadenza  
66.4 Anouk Hoogsteen V.I.O.S.  
66.0 Linda Hagen Cadenza  
65.9 Manon van der Kemp Talitha  
65.8 Fee Wever Cadenza  
65.7 Aylaine Spaan Majofique  
65.3 Claudia Maas Cadenza  
65.2 Gerdine Visscher Twirlgroep Oldemarkt  
64.6 Carmen Stoffers Talitha  
64.3 Renske Beets Rhythmgirls  
63.5 Margriet Mulder-v.d. Kamp Infinity  
61.6 Rianne van der Leij Rhythmgirls  
61.2 Susanne Moedt Twirlgroep Oldemarkt  
  Senior Intermediate    
75.7 Sanne van Dijk Oranje  
75.2 Eline Dokter Volharding  
74.5 Froukje Cuperus Rhythmgirls  
74.2 Marije Kok Release  
74.0 Nancy Dootjes Release  
73.8 Arissa Goedkoop Infinity  
73.7 Kim Spaan Majofique  
73.5 Kim van Dijk Oranje  
73.2 Lieke Overvelde Cadenza  
72.9 Renske Adema Infinity  
72.5 Elianne van Lohuizen Nooit Gedacht  
69.6 Nadieh Lohuis Concordia  
  SOLO TWIRLING 2 BATON    
  Junior Novice    
62.7 Sharon Plakke Fearless  
  Junior Beginner    
63.8 Alja Hofman Fearless  
  Senior Beginner    
69.6 Claudia Staal Cadenza  
67.6 Sanne Kogelman Advendo  
67.2 Elianne van Lohuizen Nooit Gedacht  
64.2 Durkje Cuperus Rhythmgirls  
  Senior Intermediate    
78.2 Eline Dokter Volharding  
  DUO TWIRLING    
  Junior Introductie    
67.7 Iris Hoekstra & Alina Sipma Rhythmgirls Beginner
  Junior Intermediate    
69.9 Laura Bastiaannet & Chantal van der Kamp Oranje  
  Senior Introductie    
74.7 Eline Dokter & Amber Engel Volharding Intermediate
  Senior Intermediate    
74.2 Kim van Dijk & Sanne van Dijk Oranje  
  SUPER-X-STRUT    
  Pre-teen Beginner    
66.5 Quinty Nieuwenhuizen Fearless  
  Junior Introductie    
67.5 Rianne Sollie Oranje Beginner
  Senior Intermediate    
72.9 Nadieh Lohuis Concordia  
  KIDS TWIRL    
  Peewee    
7.5 Mila Pol Fearless  
7.4 Isa Koel Stedelijke Harmonie  
7.3 Andrea Zandbergen Harmonie Vroomshoop  
7.0 Jorinde Damen Talitha  
6.8 Nicole Ponstein Majofique  
  Juvenile    
7.6 Naomi Zeeboer Stedelijke Harmonie  
7.5 Lianne Kroon Stedelijke Harmonie  
7.4 Luciana Charel Stedelijke Harmonie  
7.3 Danee Koel Stedelijke Harmonie  
  Pre-teen    
7.5 Dalaina van Keulen Romo Stedelijke Harmonie  
7.0 Iris Bosch Stedelijke Harmonie  
6.5 Dewi Dijk Harmonie Vroomshoop  
  SMALL TEAM TWIRLING    
  Senior Beginner    
67.0 Twirlteam Rhythmgirls Rhythmgirls  
66.8 Twirlteam Cadenza Cadenza  
59.6 Twirlteam 1 Talitha Talitha  
  SOLO DANCE TWIRL    
  Peewee Novice    
60.7 Roos Westerbroek Infinity  
  Peewee Beginner    
63.2 Charissa van Gelder Majofique  
  Juvenile Introductie    
62.3 Samantha de Vries Rhythmgirls Novice
60.7 Vienna Ponstein Majofique Novice
  Juvenile Novice    
63.8 Claudia Runhart Crescendo  
63.3 Semaja Albert Crescendo  
  Juvenile Beginner    
63.3 Danique Winkeler Volharding  
  Pre-teen Introductie    
64.2 Floor van de Veer Cadenza Novice
61.8 Maud Bonhof Cadenza Novice
60.1 Shannen Ponstein Majofique Novice
  Pre-teen Novice    
65.2 Femke Trouw Infinity  
64.4 Lieke Westera Rhythmgirls  
64.0 Jorianne Kusters O.B.K.  
64.0 Caitlin van der Meulen Rhythmgirls  
63.6 Abidah Seevaratnam Infinity  
63.4 Madelon Klomp Infinity  
63.0 Elvira Westerbroek Infinity  
58.9 Danique Damen Talitha  
  Pre-teen Beginner    
69.0 Ilsa Verhoek Oranje  
68.8 Quinty Nieuwenhuizen Fearless  
68.2 Naomi Kroon Oranje  
66.7 Sanne van de Kolk Cadenza  
66.1 Yasmina Messari Nooit Gedacht  
65.8 Melissa Kleinjan Advendo  
  Junior Introductie    
68.3 Marlynn Beunk Advendo Beginner
66.6 Lisanne Koop V.I.O.S. Beginner
61.9 Isa Roerdink Cadenza Novice
  Junior Novice    
64.2 Lotte Troost Advendo  
62.4 Wendy Vriend Crescendo  
  Junior Beginner    
68.3 Roos van de Wiel Cadenza  
68.2 Alina Sipma Rhythmgirls  
67.3 Vienne van der Snee O.B.K.  
67.2 Maud Jansen Harmonie Vroomshoop  
67.1 Lisanne Mondria Volharding  
66.9 Priscilla de Ruiter Fearless  
66.6 Alja Hofman Fearless  
65.9 Sharon Plakke Fearless  
65.5 Annemijn Pouls Talitha  
64.7 Inez Hagen Crescendo  
64.3 Alice Plakke Fearless  
62.8 Carenza van der Meulen Rhythmgirls  
  Junior Intermediate    
75.1 Jamilla van den Bosch Fearless  
73.3 Rosa de Vente Volharding  
  Senior Introductie    
64.2 Rianne van der Leij Rhythmgirls Novice
  Senior Novice    
64.3 Renske Beets Rhythmgirls  
63.6 Juliet Visscher Twirlgroep Oldemarkt  
63.3 Ilse Hoorn Crescendo  
61.9 Susanne Moedt Twirlgroep Oldemarkt  
60.4 Mellanie Runhart Crescendo  
  Senior Beginner    
74.0 Froukje Cuperus Rhythmgirls  
70.3 Iris Hoekstra Rhythmgirls  
69.8 Mandy Nieuwenhuizen Fearless  
68.9 Janienke Mol Fearless  
68.1 Chantal Roorda Release  
68.0 Anouk Hoogsteen V.I.O.S.  
67.2 Fleur Rosa Braaksma Release  
66.9 Sankavi Seevaratnam Infinity  
66.3 Lisette Westhuis Advendo  
66.1 Claudia Maas Cadenza  
64.7 Mariëlle Kraak Twirlgroep Oldemarkt  
64.2 Roeline van Beusichem O.B.K.  
64.1 Melissa Visscher Nooit Gedacht  
64.0 Nikita Timmerman O.B.K.  
63.7 Aylaine Spaan Majofique  
63.4 Fee Wever Cadenza  
62.7 Margriet Mulder-v.d. Kamp Infinity  
61.9 Manuela Oosterkamp Rhythmgirls  
  Senior Intermediate    
79.0 Sanne van Dijk Oranje  
78.0 Eline Dokter Volharding  
76.0 Nancy Dootjes Release  
75.4 Lieke Overvelde Cadenza  
75.1 Kim van Dijk Oranje  
74.1 Elianne van Lohuizen Nooit Gedacht  
73.9 Samantha Gjaltema Release  
73.4 Fiona Dorenbos Release  
72.5 Anita de Vries Rhythmgirls  
71.9 Emmaly Bakker Release  
71.8 Arissa Goedkoop Infinity  
  DUO DANCE TWIRL    
  Juvenile Introductie    
60.9 Charissa van Gelder & Esmee v.d. Bosch Majofique Novice
59.4 Jorinde Damen & Noa-Quinn van Dijk Talitha Novice
  Juvenile Novice    
63.5 Ellemae Wenderich & Milou Veltink Nooit Gedacht  
60.6 Britt Boerrigter & Anissa Messari Nooit Gedacht  
  Pre-teen Novice    
60.3 Yasmina Messari & Nina Veltink Nooit Gedacht  
  Pre-teen Beginner    
65.2 Lien de Jong & Allison Schenk Volharding  
  Junior Novice    
61.7 Mariska Roseboom & Willine van Steenbergen O.B.K.  
  Junior Beginner    
66.7 Alice Plakke & Priscilla de Ruiter Fearless  
65.4 Naomi van der Veen & Ilsa Verhoek Oranje  
  Senior Introductie    
65.7 Arissa Goedkoop & Sankavi Seevaratnam Infinity Beginner
64.4 Rhona Slomp & Karin Vredeveld O.B.K. Novice
  Senior Novice    
63.2 Renske Beets & Manuela Oosterkamp Rhythmgirls  
61.7 Jiska Montizaan & Aylaine Spaan Majofique  
  Senior Beginner    
66.8 Jamilla van den Bosch & Mandy Nieuwenhuizen Fearless  
66.5 Thirza Holstege & Kim Spaan Majofique  
63.1 Roeline van Beusichem & Wieke de Weijer O.B.K.  
  ENSEMBLE DANCE TWIRL    
  Juvenile    
63.2 Ensemble C Stedelijke Harmonie Stedelijke Harmonie  
  Pre-teen Beginner    
63.9 Ensemble C Rhythmgirls Rhythmgirls  
  Senior Beginner    
68.8 Ensemble A Infinity Infinity  
68.6 Ensemble A2 Talitha Talitha  
63.1 Ensemble A Crescendo Ruinen Crescendo  
  SMALL TEAM DANCE TWIRL    
  Juvenile    
66.2 Jeugdteam Nooit Gedacht Nooit Gedacht  
63.3 Team 2 Excelsior Losser Excelsior  
61.6 Smallteam Jeugd Majofique Majofique  
  Junior Beginner    
65.4 B team Rhythmgirls Rhythmgirls  
62.3 C-Team Cadenza Cadenza  
60.2 B+team Stedelijke Harmonie Stedelijke Harmonie  
  Senior Beginner    
67.3 A Team O.B.K. O.B.K.  
65.1 Selectie Majofique Majofique  
  Senior Intermediate    
72.5 Senior Dance Team Oranje IJsselmuiden Oranje  
  LARGE TEAM    
  Pre-teen Beginner    
62.6 Large team Oranje IJsselmuiden Oranje  
  Senior Beginner    
64.4 Team 1 Excelsior Losser Excelsior