Wedstrijduitslagen

Uitslag voorronde NK zondag 26 november

26 november 2017

  Twirling 1 baton juvenile kampioensklasse (rnd 1)
1 Floor van der Linden K.N.A.
2 Tessa Veenstra Accelerando
3 Kimberley Mets Spirit
4 Bastienne den Hartog K.N.A.
5 Abygail Langerveld Liberté
6 Iris van Zanten Evolution
7 Nathalie Kreukniet Accelerando
8 Syrin Gremmer Prins Hendrik
9 Nienke Drent Prins Hendrik
10 Danique Hulzenboom Surprise
11 Kelly Franken Accelerando
     
  Twirling 1 baton preteen kampioensklasse (rnd 1)
1 Danique Visker K.N.A.
2 Maybel Willemse Oleander
3 Roos den Besten K.N.A.
4 Lynn van der Zanden K.N.A.
5 Lorena Willemse Oleander
6 Iris Sassen K.N.A.
7 Lea Andrijevic TOSS
8 Anissa Soussani Inspiration
9 Yanou Bekker Libertatis Primitiae
10 Dewi Kandelaars Imagination
11 Chantal van der Kamp Oranje
12 Kirsten Koster SV Omnia
     
  Twirling 1 baton junior kampioensklasse (rnd 1)
1 Jilena Baggerman Inspiration
2 Demi van Moerkerk Surprise
3 Nina Copier Inspiration
4 Selina Kok SV Omnia
5 Celina Byrne Inspiration
6 Mireille Bosman SV Omnia
7 Daisy Tetteroo Inspiration
8 Mandy van Steenpaal The Rainbows
     
  Twirling 1 baton senior kampioensklasse (rnd 1)
1 Lindsey Driessen Surprise
2 Sabine Mouthaan Surprise
3 Leana Reijers The Rainbows
4 Naomi van der Drift Inspiration
5 Esmee Nauta Vivre
6 Deborah van Broekhoven The Rainbows
7 Gerda Cuperus Vivre
8 Daphne Homan Inspiration
9 Melissa van Broekhoven The Rainbows
10 Janneke Heijboer Liberté
11 Esmee van der Vliet Imagination
     
  Twirling 2 baton preteen kampioensklasse (rnd 1)
1 Danique Visker K.N.A.
2 Roos den Besten K.N.A.
3 Iris Sassen K.N.A.
4 Kirsten Koster SV Omnia
5 Anissa Soussani Inspiration
6 Lorena Willemse Oleander
7 Yanou Bekker Libertatis Primitiae
     
  Twirling 2 baton junior kampioensklasse (rnd 1)
1 Jilena Baggerman Inspiration
2 Celina Byrne Inspiration
3 Selina Kok SV Omnia
4 Mireille Bosman SV Omnia
5 Daisy Tetteroo Inspiration
     
  Twirling 2 baton senior intermediate
1 Cynthia Broeders The Rainbows
2 Yvonne Hoogenboom The Moonlight Stars
3 Chantal Bor Liberté
4 Brenda Kamminga Vivre
5 Michelle Fijma Imagination
6 Madelief van der Ende Libertatis Primitiae
7 Romy Laterveer Inspiration
8 Daniëlle Zappeij Liberation
9 Janneke Heijboer Liberté
10 Kirsten de Ruiter Libertatis Primitiae
11 Rachelle Gerritsen Vitality
12 Charissa Geevers Liberté
13 Cynthia Schuurman Liberation
14 Samantha Heijndijk Libertatis Primitiae
15 Mandy Velderman Liberation
16 Eline Dokter Volharding
17 Nadine de Wit TOSS
18 Cynthia Fransen The Moonlight Stars
19 Anouk Cornet Les Fleurettes
     
  Twirling 2 baton senior kampioensklasse (rnd 1)
1 Sabine Mouthaan Surprise
2 Deborah van Broekhoven The Rainbows
3 Daphne Homan Inspiration
4 Sharon Goossens Inspiration
     
  Super-X-Strut preteen kampioensklasse (rnd 1)
1 Maybel Willemse Oleander
2 Roos den Besten K.N.A.
3 Lynn van der Zanden K.N.A.
4 Iris Sassen K.N.A.
5 Iris Westerveld Surprise
6 Lorena Willemse Oleander
7 Elise Vollebregt Surprise
8 Yanou Bekker Libertatis Primitiae
     
  Super-X-Strut junior kampioensklasse (rnd 1)
1 Demi van Moerkerk Surprise
2 Jilena Baggerman Inspiration
3 Mandy Smits Surprise
4 Kyenne Groenendijk Surprise
     
  Super-X-Strut senior intermediate
1 Nikkie van der Luit K.N.A.
2 Willeke van de Pol Vitality
3 Romy Kellevink K.N.A.
4 Céline Cheung Vitality
5 Charissa Geevers Liberté
6 Melissa van der Veldt Sensation
7 Esmee van der Vliet Imagination
8 Priscilla van Wees Surprise
9 Madelief van der Ende Libertatis Primitiae
10 Baukje de Jong Vivre
11 Lysanne Schoolenberg Liberté
12 Nikita de Looze Liberté
13 Apolline Diepenhorst K.N.A.
14 Michelle Zuidam Spirit
15 Amber Engel Volharding
16 Rebecca Bouman Surprise
17 Esther Kamminga Vivre
18 Kirsten de Ruiter Libertatis Primitiae
19 Bonita de Ruiter Accelerando
20 Daphne van Helden Surprise
     
  Super-X-Strut senior kampioensklasse (rnd 1)
1 Melody Meijer K.N.A.
2 Naomi van der Drift Inspiration
3 Lindsey Groenendijk Surprise
4 Leana Reijers The Rainbows
5 Fabiënne Boon Liberté
6 Daphne Homan Inspiration
7 Renske Hartensveld The Rainbows
8 Mariska Prins Inspiration
9 Janneke Heijboer Liberté
10 Jamila Robbeson The Rainbows
     
  Duo Twirling juvenile kampioensklasse (rnd 1)
1 Nienke Drent & Syrin Gremmer Prins Hendrik
2 Iris van Zanten & Kim Ravenhorst Evolution
     
  Duo Twirling junior kampioensklasse (rnd 1)
1 Demi van Moerkerk & Danique Visker K.N.A.
2 Selina Kok & Daisy Tetteroo Inspiration
     
  Duo Twirling senior kampioensklasse (rnd 1)
1 Lindsey Driessen & Sabine Mouthaan Surprise
2 Evy Reijers & Leana Reijers The Rainbows
3 Sanne Copier & Naomi van der Drift Inspiration
  Solo Dancetwirl juvenile kampioensklasse (rnd 1)
1 Floor van der Linden K.N.A.
2 Kimberley Mets Spirit
3 Bastienne den Hartog K.N.A.
4 Tessa Veenstra Accelerando
5 Veronique Lemmen Dedication
6 Abygail Langerveld Liberté
7 Nine Hoogink Inspiration
8 Gabriëlle van den Bosch Fearless
9 Syrin Gremmer Prins Hendrik
10 Nens Könst The Moonlight Stars
11 Britt de Groot Excelsior
12 Iris van Zanten Evolution
13 Nienke Drent Prins Hendrik
14 Danique Hulzenboom Surprise
15 Lisette Wiebes K.N.A.
16 Marit Penninkhof Mizu
     
  Solo Dancetwirl preteen kampioensklasse (rnd 1)
1 Maybel Willemse Oleander
2 Danique Visker K.N.A.
3 Lynn van der Zanden K.N.A.
4 Lorena Willemse Oleander
5 Iris Sassen K.N.A.
6 Roos den Besten K.N.A.
7 Anissa Soussani Inspiration
8 Lea Andrijevic TOSS
9 Kirsten Koster SV Omnia
10 Fleur Hilgers The Moonlight Stars
11 Demi Elstgeest SV Omnia
12 Iris Westerveld Surprise
13 Yanou Bekker Libertatis Primitiae
14 Fleur Olsthoorn The Yellow Rainbows
15 Dewi Kandelaars Imagination
     
  Solo Dancetwirl junior kampioensklasse (rnd 1)
1 Jilena Baggerman Inspiration
2 Nina Copier Inspiration
3 Demi van Moerkerk Surprise
4 Selina Kok SV Omnia
5 Mireille Bosman SV Omnia
6 Celina Byrne Inspiration
7 Daisy Tetteroo Inspiration
8 Mandy Smits Surprise
9 Mandy van Steenpaal The Rainbows
     
  Solo Dancetwirl senior intermediate
1 Romy Kellevink K.N.A.
2 Mandy Stalenhoef The Rainbows
3 Renske Hartensveld The Rainbows
4 Esther Kamminga Vivre
5 Mireille Heemstra Vivre
6 Sandra Haarbosch The Rainbows
7 Céline Cheung Vitality
8 Cynthia Schuurman Liberation
9 Madelief van der Ende Libertatis Primitiae
10 Daphne van Helden Surprise
11 Nadine de Wit TOSS
12 Imca Pape Vitality
13 Sjéra Dijkstra Liberation
14 Lieke Overvelde Cadenza
15 Yvonne Hoogenboom The Moonlight Stars
16 Chantal Bor Liberté
17 Lieke Brok Rizado
18 Romy van Veen Liberation
19 Rachelle Gerritsen Vitality
20 Michelle Fijma Imagination
21 Kitty van Pelt Spirit
22 Nikita de Looze Liberté
23 Elise Tholenaars Liberté
24 Romy Laterveer Inspiration
25 Bonita de Ruiter Accelerando
26 Brenda van der Broek Prins Hendrik
27 Eline Dokter Volharding
28 Amber Engel Volharding
29 Mariska van der Wal Flevo Twirling '94
30 Tessa Adam Liberation
31 Mandy Velderman Liberation
32 Ashley Gerritsen Vitality
33 Els van Vugt Dedication
34 Michelle Zuidam Spirit
35 Michelle van der Meulen Liberation
36 Melanie Ranshuijsen The Yellow Rainbows
37 Zoë Dekker Desiree N.N.O.
38 Anouk Cornet Les Fleurettes
39 Kim van Dijk Oranje
40 Nikkie van der Luit K.N.A.
41 Charissa Geevers Liberté
42 Lineke Veldhoen The Rainbows
43 Jesse Muijsenberg Younique
44 Harriëtte van Sinderen V.I.O.S.
45 Mylene Noordeloos De Boomtoppers
46 Charlaine van Wilgenburg The Pink Panthers
47 Esther Hart De Boomtoppers
48 Elvira Ekstijn Liberté
49 Cerise Metaal T.V. Vivace
50 Natasja Goudzwaard The Yellow Rainbows
51 Maeike Bijlsma The Yellow Rainbows
52 Elviera de Graaf Flevo Twirling '94
53 Tamara Verbeek Dedication
54 Lysanne Schoolenberg Liberté
55 Kim Spaan Majofique
56 Serena de Leng Liberté
     
  Solo Danctwirl senior kampioensklasse (rnd 1)
1 Sabine Mouthaan Surprise
2 Melody Meijer K.N.A.
3 Evy Reijers The Rainbows
4 Naomi van der Drift Inspiration
5 Esmee Nauta Vivre
6 Daphne Homan Inspiration
7 Lindsey Driessen Surprise
8 Gerda Cuperus Vivre
9 Cynthia Broeders The Rainbows
10 Melissa van Broekhoven The Rainbows
11 Deborah van Broekhoven The Rainbows
12 Jamila Robbeson The Rainbows
13 Willeke van de Pol Vitality
14 Jetske van de Pol Vitality
15 Mariska Prins Inspiration
16 Sharon Goossens Inspiration
17 Rachelle van Broekhoven The Rainbows