Wedstrijduitslagen

Uitslag Rijssen 12 mei

12 mei 2018

 

  SOLO TWIRLING 1 BATON    
  Pre-teen Novice    
63,3 Lien de Jong Volharding  
63,1 Inge Kikkert X-Change  
61,5 Ruth Nijland Twirlmotion  
  Pre-teen Beginner    
67,6 Yenthe Seppenwoolde Twirlmotion  
67,4 Allison Schenk Volharding  
64,4 Linda Steendam A.M.D.G.  
64,2 Sanne van de Kolk Cadenza  
  Pre-teen Intermediate    
70,4 Lisanne Oostra Prestige  
  Junior Novice    
66,9 Ymke Welgraven Twima Lettele  
  Junior Beginner    
71,0 Rosa de Vente Volharding  
69,9 Marlynn Beunk Advendo  
68,2 Roos van de Wiel Cadenza  
68,0 Anja Steendam A.M.D.G.  
67,7 Ilse ter Beek Concordia  
66,2 Nina Geuke Concordia  
66,0 Liza Zonnebeld Advendo  
65,7 Joëlle Poortman Twirlmotion  
  Junior Intermediate    
69,8 Roos Seppenwoolde Twirlmotion  
  Senior Novice    
62,5 Melissa Visscher Nooit Gedacht  
61,3 Vera Borren Twima Lettele  
60,4 Zelda Welgraven Twima Lettele  
  Senior Beginner    
68,3 Mariëlle Kraak Twirlgroep Oldemarkt  
68,2 Claudia Staal Cadenza  
68,0 Linda Hagen Cadenza  
67,5 Lisette Westhuis Advendo  
67,3 Esmee de Vries Advendo  
66,7 Fee Wever Cadenza  
66,0 Claudia Maas Cadenza  
65,3 Noa Luby Twirlmotion  
65,2 Yvette Pannen Twirlmotion  
63,2 Susanne Moedt Twirlgroep Oldemarkt  
62,7 Anika Kinds A.M.D.G.  
  Senior Intermediate    
73,5 Lieke Overvelde Cadenza  
71,6 Elianne van Lohuizen Nooit Gedacht  
70,6 Nadieh Lohuis Concordia  
  SOLO TWIRLING 2 BATON    
  Junior Intermediate    
69,2 Roos Seppenwoolde Twirlmotion  
  Senior Beginner    
70,4 Elianne van Lohuizen Nooit Gedacht  
67,5 Sanne Kogelman Advendo  
67,3 Claudia Staal Cadenza  
  DUO TWIRLING    
  Pre-teen Beginner    
65,3 Leonie Altena & Kim Roelofs X-Change  
  SUPER-X-STRUT    
  Pre-teen Introductie    
60,9 Benthe Wonnink DMBE Novice
  Pre-teen Novice    
60,3 Daphne Kleine Koerkamp Twima Lettele  
  Junior Novice    
61,5 Daniek Wissink Concordia  
  Junior Beginner    
68,4 Rianne Sollie Oranje  
  Senior Novice    
65,0 Kylie Somsen X-Change  
  Senior Intermediate    
78,4 Amber Engel Volharding  
73,0 Nadieh Lohuis Concordia  
  KIDS TWIRL    
  Peewee    
7,5 Milou Valk Advendo  
7,3 Lisa Scholten Advendo  
7,2 Felicity Oosterbroek Advendo  
7,0 Feline van der Veen X-Change  
6,8 Charlotte de Jong Advendo  
6,7 Lisa van der Tol Twima Lettele  
  Juvenile    
7,0 Ailin Meijer DMBE  
6,5 Priscilla Vergeest DMBE  
  Pre-teen    
7,0 Melischa Alstede DMBE  
6,8 Anne Neurink DMBE  
  SMALL TEAM TWIRLING    
  Senior Beginner    
66,6 Twirlteam Cadenza Cadenza  
  SOLO DANCE TWIRL    
  Peewee Introductie    
62,8 Senna Emsbroek Twima Lettele Novice
  Peewee Novice    
59,5 Myron Kroesen X-Change  
  Juvenile Introductie    
60,9 Romee Vergeest DMBE Novice
  Juvenile Beginner    
65,2 Anne Kienhuis Concordia  
63,7 Fiene van Dorp Volharding  
  Pre-teen Novice    
65,0 Leonie Altena X-Change  
64,2 Maud Bonhof Cadenza  
63,3 Esli Katoele X-Change  
62,7 Benthe Wonnink DMBE  
62,4 Anouk Stevens Twima Lettele  
62,3 Karolien Haverkotte X-Change  
61,9 Renate Altena X-Change  
61,7 Lieke Eggengoor X-Change  
61,2 Nienke Pluimers Twirlmotion  
61,1 Laura Roerdink Twima Lettele  
60,4 Nova-Lee Oelen X-Change  
  Pre-teen Beginner    
68,1 Kim Roelofs X-Change  
68,0 Sanne van de Kolk Cadenza  
65,0 Melissa Kleinjan Advendo  
  Pre-teen Intermediate    
72,2 Lisanne Oostra Prestige  
  Junior Novice    
64,3 Joëlle Poortman Twirlmotion  
61,1 Danischa van Urk X-Change  
  Junior Beginner    
68,9 Marlynn Beunk Advendo  
68,2 Roos van de Wiel Cadenza  
67,1 Esmee Reterink Twima Lettele  
66,8 Sanne Essenstam Twima Lettele  
66,3 Ymke Welgraven Twima Lettele  
65,4 Lisanne Mondria Volharding  
64,7 Femke Pluimers Twirlmotion  
  Junior Intermediate    
73,2 Rosa de Vente Volharding  
72,1 Roos Seppenwoolde Twirlmotion  
  Senior Introductie    
66,0 Sharon de Groot Jubal Beginner
  Senior Novice    
63,3 Denise Mulder M.S.N.  
63,0 Vera Borren Twima Lettele  
62,6 Susanne Moedt Twirlgroep Oldemarkt  
62,1 Jaqueline Mulder M.S.N.  
58,9 Zelda Welgraven Twima Lettele  
  Senior Beginner    
71,3 Nadieh Lohuis Concordia  
68,5 Claudia Maas Cadenza  
68,1 Lisette Westhuis Advendo  
68,0 Yvette Pannen Twirlmotion  
67,2 Noa Luby Twirlmotion  
66,5 Mariëlle Kraak Twirlgroep Oldemarkt  
66,4 Fee Wever Cadenza  
64,0 Maaike van Essen M.S.N.  
63,5 Zoe Braakhuis Concordia  
63,3 Marjon van Essen M.S.N.  
63,1 Melissa Visscher Nooit Gedacht  
59,7 Yvanca Doldersum X-Change  
  Senior Intermediate    
75,7 Lieke Overvelde Cadenza  
75,6 Amber Engel Volharding  
73,8 Elianne van Lohuizen Nooit Gedacht  
71,9 Melany Poeste X-Change  
  DUO DANCE TWIRL    
  Juvenile Novice    
61,7 Noa van Essen & Naomi Dirksen M.S.N.  
  Pre-teen Introductie    
62,3 Lisanne van Voorst & Dalila Meduselac DMBE Novice
  Pre-teen Novice    
60,5 Esmee Vastenburg & Jasmijn Fox M.S.N.  
  Pre-teen Beginner    
66,8 Lien de Jong & Allison Schenk Volharding  
  Junior Novice    
60,0 Sanne Essenstam & Ymke Welgraven Twima Lettele  
  Senior Beginner    
68,1 Melany Poeste & Kylie Somsen X-Change  
  ENSEMBLE DANCE TWIRL    
  Juvenile    
62,4 Ensemble D Concordia Albergen Concordia  
  Pre-teen Beginner    
64,4 Ensemble C Concordia Albergen Concordia  
64,1 Ensemble C X-Change X-Change  
  Junior Beginner    
68,3 Ensemble B Concordia Albergen Concordia  
61,5 Ensemble B X-Change X-Change  
  Senior Beginner    
67,1 Ensemble A X-Change X-Change  
65,5 Ensemble A2 M.S.N. M.S.N.  
  SMALL TEAM DANCE TWIRL    
  Juvenile    
63,6 Danceteam DMBE DMBE  
63,1 Dance team M.S.N. M.S.N.  
60,9 Peeweeteam Nooit Gedacht Nooit Gedacht