Uitslag Voorhout 2 juni

PDF Afdrukken E-mailadres

Uitslag majorette/twirlwedstrijd in Voorhout op 2 juni

 

Jury: Marion Ketelaars en Karin de Jong

 


 

  Twirling 1 baton Juvenile Beginner  
67,6 Emma Heppenhuis Accelerando Zwijndrecht
67,4 Maureen Brussee The Kopergirls Leiden
67,0 Lisa de Ronde Inspiration Voorhout
62,6 Melanie van Geffen Accelerando Zwijndrecht
  Twirling 1 baton Pre-teen Beginner  
72,2 Daisy Tetteroo Inspiration Voorhout
70,1 Larissa Leensvaar Accelerando Zwijndrecht
69,3 Sanne Laurijssen St. Remi Baarle-Nassau
68,7 Merel van Hameren Inspiration Voorhout
64,3 Verena Hoogstraten Mavileo Leimuiden
61,9 Apolline Diepenhorst K.N.A. Noordwijk
  Twirling 1 baton Pre-teen Intermediate  
80,0 Solenne Köhler SV Omnia Aalsmeer
79,0 Selina Kok SV Omnia Aalsmeer
76,7 Romy Laterveer The Kopergirls Leiden
75,3 Melissa Zonneveld Inspiration Voorhout
72,8 Bonita de Ruiter Accelerando Zwijndrecht
70,8 Milou Boogaard Inspiration Voorhout
  Twirling 1 baton Pre-teen Advance  
83,4 Dennis Oudshoorn The Kopergirls Leiden
  Twirling 1 baton Junior Beginner  
66,3 Eveliene Zuiderduin Angels Katwijk
  Twirling 1 baton Junior Intermediate  
76,1 Iris Opmeer Accelerando Zwijndrecht
74,3 Silke de Koning K.N.A. Noordwijk
74,0 Moniek van der Geer Inspiration Voorhout
73,8 Tanya Boon Inspiration Voorhout
67,2 Marleen Brugmans Accelerando Zwijndrecht
  Twirling 1 baton Junior Advance  
80,6 Daphne Homan Inspiration Voorhout
  Twirling 1 baton Senior Beginner  
66,6 Simone Schaap Adencia Schiedam
65,3 Wendy Straathof Mavileo Leimuiden
64,3 Myrthe Keustermans St. Remi Baarle-Nassau
62,7 Liza van der Linden The Moonlight Stars Nieuwveen
  Twirling 1 baton Senior Intermediate  
74,6 Desirée de Ruiter Accelerando Zwijndrecht
71,1 Lianne van der Plas The Flying Stars Katwijk
71,0 Denise Guijt The Kopergirls Leiden
  Twirling 1 baton Senior Advance  
81,7 Kirsten Thijsse Inspiration Voorhout
81,6 Mariska Prins Inspiration Voorhout
79,4 Sharon Goossens The Kopergirls Leiden
  Twirling 2 baton Juvenile Beginner  
66,5 Emma Heppenhuis Accelerando Zwijndrecht
  Twirling 2 baton Pre-teen Intermediate  
77,3 Selina Kok SV Omnia Aalsmeer
76,5 Solenne Köhler SV Omnia Aalsmeer
75,2 Larissa Leensvaar Accelerando Zwijndrecht
73,7 Bonita de Ruiter Accelerando Zwijndrecht
72,7 Romy Laterveer The Kopergirls Leiden
  Twirling 2 baton Pre-teen Advance  
85,0 Dennis Oudshoorn The Kopergirls Leiden
  Twirling 2 baton Senior Beginner  
69,0 Denise Guijt The Kopergirls Leiden
  Twirling 2 baton Senior Intermediate  
80,0 Manon Kars Inspiration Voorhout
75,7 Desirée de Ruiter Accelerando Zwijndrecht
73,8 Eveline Minnee Mavileo Leimuiden
  Twirling 2 baton Senior Advance  
79,8 Sharon Goossens The Kopergirls Leiden
  Duo twirling Senior Beginner  
68,1 Diana de Jong Angela Schouten The Flying Stars Katwijk
  Duo twirling Senior Intermediate  
74,3 Iris Opmeer Desirée de Ruiter Accelerando Zwijndrecht
  Duo twirling Senior Advance  
79,0 Mariska Prins Kirsten Thijsse Inspiration Voorhout
  Super-X-Strut Junior Intermediate  
70,5 Daphne Homan Inspiration Voorhout
  Super-X-Strut Senior Beginner  
66,5 Kelly Hogervorst Mavileo Leimuiden
  Super-X-Strut Senior Advance  
81,0 Mariska Prins Inspiration Voorhout
  Basic strut Pre-teen  
8,3 Esther Brugmans Accelerando Zwijndrecht
  Small team twirling Senior Beginner  
64,2 Twirlingteam St. Remi Baarle-Nassau
  Rhythmic twirl Peewee Beginner  
65,4 Anissa Soussani Inspiration Voorhout
  Rhythmic twirl Juvenile Beginner  
66,1 Catharina Toet Inspiration Voorhout
66,0 Maureen Brussee The Kopergirls Leiden
65,2 Emma Heppenhuis Accelerando Zwijndrecht
64,2 Sanne Bulthuis Inspiration Voorhout
  Rhythmic twirl Juvenile Intermediate  
70,0 Lisa de Ronde Inspiration Voorhout
  Rhythmic twirl Pre-teen Beginner  
67,2 Deborah Kromhout Inspiration Voorhout
66,3 Larissa Leensvaar Accelerando Zwijndrecht
63,8 Ciske Lelieveld Sunshine Eensgezind Nieuwkoop
62,1 Julia Verbaas Inspiration Voorhout
  Rhythmic twirl Pre-teen Intermediate  
83,4 Dennis Oudshoorn The Kopergirls Leiden
75,1 Daisy Tetteroo Inspiration Voorhout
75,0 Melissa Zonneveld Inspiration Voorhout
75,0 Romy Laterveer The Kopergirls Leiden
71,6 Milou Boogaard Inspiration Voorhout
70,6 Merel van Hameren Inspiration Voorhout
69,3 Bonita de Ruiter Accelerando Zwijndrecht
67,8 Anouk Cornet T.V.L. Leidschendam
  Rhythmic twirl Pre-teen Advance  
83,1 Solenne Köhler SV Omnia Aalsmeer
82,3 Selina Kok SV Omnia Aalsmeer
  Rhythmic twirl Junior Intermediate  
80,0 Daphne Homan Inspiration Voorhout
77,7 Moniek van der Geer Inspiration Voorhout
75,1 Iris Opmeer Accelerando Zwijndrecht
74,6 Tanya Boon Inspiration Voorhout
72,0 Anne Bierman K.N.A. Noordwijk
70,1 Diana Los Accelerando Zwijndrecht
68,1 Marleen Brugmans Accelerando Zwijndrecht
  Rhythmic twirl Senior Beginner  
71,3 Denise Guijt The Kopergirls Leiden
68,3 Kelly Hogervorst Mavileo Leimuiden
67,4 Lidianne van Egmond Inspiration Voorhout
61,6 Liza van der Linden The Moonlight Stars Nieuwveen
  Rhythmic twirl Senior Intermediate  
75,9 Nicole Nederstigt K.N.A. Noordwijk
74,6 Diana de Jong The Flying Stars Katwijk
74,5 Fleur Warmerdam Inspiration Voorhout
70,5 Ravenna van der Weijden Mavileo Leimuiden
  Rhythmic twirl Senior Advance  
82,6 Kirsten Thijsse Inspiration Voorhout
81,5 Mariska Prins Inspiration Voorhout
  Small team dance twirl Peewee  
64,6 Groep E Inspiration Voorhout
  Small team dance twirl Junior Intermediate  
73,3 Groep C Inspiration Voorhout
  Small team dance twirl Senior Advance  
79,3 Groep A Inspiration Voorhout
  Large team Pre-teen Beginner  
67,2 Groep D Inspiration Voorhout
  Large team Senior Intermediate  
76,1 Groep B Inspiration Voorhout
  Solo - sectie A Jeugd 1  
63,6 Lynn van der Zanden K.N.A. Noordwijk
  Solo - sectie A Jeugd 2  
67,1 Anouk Meyvogel Melrose Katwijk
65,0 Isabel van Bohemen K.N.A. Noordwijk
64,7 Isa Willemse The Flying Stars Katwijk
63,9 Isabel Hartevelt K.N.A. Noordwijk
63,6 Tara van de Raad K.N.A. Noordwijk
  Solo - sectie A Jeugd 3 Basis  
69,1 Megan Imanse Desiree N.N.O. Katwijk
68,4 Deveney van den Oever The Flying Stars Katwijk
66,1 Annelies van der Niet Desiree N.N.O. Katwijk
  Solo - sectie A Jeugd 3 Midden  
72,3 Sanne Laurijssen St. Remi Baarle-Nassau
69,0 Demi van der Meer K.N.A. Noordwijk
68,3 Fleur Meyvogel Melrose Katwijk
  Solo - sectie A Junior Basis  
64,9 Sabine Vonk Mavileo Leimuiden
64,7 Cheryl Hogervorst Mavileo Leimuiden
62,4 Daphne Verkade K.N.A. Noordwijk
  Solo - sectie A Junior Midden  
72,3 Esther van Tilburg St. Remi Baarle-Nassau
71,2 Wendy Kwestroo Melrose Katwijk
70,6 Sharon Riethoven Melrose Katwijk
69,5 Michelle de Best The Flying Stars Katwijk
  Solo - sectie A Junior Top  
74,0 Chelsey Verheyen St. Remi Baarle-Nassau
  Solo - sectie A Senior Basis  
67,7 Nienke Simons St. Remi Baarle-Nassau
64,0 Kelly van Duin K.N.A. Noordwijk
63,6 Yvonne van den Broek St. Remi Baarle-Nassau
  Solo - sectie A Senior Midden  
74,5 Jeanine van Vliet Desiree N.N.O. Katwijk
72,0 Tessa van Duyvenbode The Flying Stars Katwijk
71,8 Mariëtta Steenbeek The Flying Stars Katwijk
71,6 Simone Schaap Adencia Schiedam
70,3 Jeanine Vletter Melrose Katwijk
69,9 Myrthe Keustermans St. Remi Baarle-Nassau
69,4 Larissa Vrijburg Inspiration Voorhout
  Solo - sectie A Senior Top  
75,7 Lianne van der Plas The Flying Stars Katwijk
75,2 Wendy Hogewoning The Flying Stars Katwijk
74,7 Desirée de Ruiter Accelerando Zwijndrecht
73,5 Kelly Ruskus St. Remi Baarle-Nassau
  Solo - Accessorie Jeugd 3 Basis  
65,5 Chantal de Best The Flying Stars Katwijk
  Duo - sectie A Jeugd 1  
65,0 Sharon Appelman Daisy van Bemmel Inspiration Voorhout
  Duo - sectie A Jeugd 2  
67,0 Lisa de Ronde Robin de Ronde Inspiration Voorhout
66,3 Lisa van Kampen Daisy Tetteroo Inspiration Voorhout
  Duo - sectie A Jeugd 3 Basis  
64,4 Lotte Kuijt Daniëlle van der Plas Desiree N.N.O. Katwijk
64,0 Kelly van Egmond Sacha Vletter Melrose Katwijk
  Duo - sectie A Jeugd 3 Midden  
70,9 Sanne Laurijssen Esther van Tilburg St. Remi Baarle-Nassau
68,9 Jytte de Graaf Dominique Kramer K.N.A. Noordwijk
  Duo - sectie A Junior Basis  
66,1 Miriam van den Oever Eveliene Zuiderduin Angels Katwijk
  Duo - sectie A Junior Midden  
71,8 Anne Bierman Silke de Koning K.N.A. Noordwijk
70,3 Sandra Guijt Annemieke Hoek Desiree N.N.O. Katwijk
  Duo - sectie A Senior Basis  
65,6 Daniëlle van Klink Annoeska van der Meer Mavileo Leimuiden
  Duo - sectie A Senior Midden  
74,0 Moniek v.d. Geer Larissa Vrijburg Inspiration Voorhout
  Duo - Accessorie Senior Basis  
70,1 Kelly Hogervorst Ravenna van der Weijden Mavileo Leimuiden
  Ensemble - Sectie A Jeugd 3 Basis  
67,7 Jennifer Glasbergen Fleur Meyvogel Pam Pieterse Sascha Vletter Melrose Katwijk
  Ensemble - Sectie A Junior Basis  
61,4 Melissa van Duijn Miriam van den Oever Daniëlle Varkevisser Eveliene Zuiderduin Angels Katwijk
  Ensemble - Sectie A Junior Midden  
71,6 Myrthe Keustermans Nienke Simons Chelsey Verheijen St. Remi Baarle-Nassau
  Ensemble - Sectie A Senior Basis  
66,1 Michella Kralt Wendy Kwestroo Sharon Riethoven Jeanine Vletter Melrose Katwijk
  Team - sectie A Jeugd 2  
64,9 Groep D K.N.A. Noordwijk
61,2 Team A Melrose Katwijk
60,8 Team B Angels Katwijk
  Team - sectie A Jeugd 3 Midden  
68,4 Team B Melrose Katwijk
  Team - sectie A Junior Midden  
73,1 Team A St. Remi Baarle-Nassau
 
top